Cole & Mason H581780

Manufacturer: Cole & Mason
from £19.20to £58.496 offersManufacturer: Cole & Mason
• Salt and pepper mill "Inverta Flip"
• Material: Acrylic with chrome rim
• Grinder: Diamond-ground ceramic
• Adjustable grind setting
• Care: Wipe with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason H581780
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cole & Mason Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Adjustable Coarseness, Ceramic Mechanism, Acrylic, 154 mm, Filled Salt and Pepper Grinders B004M9AR8K
The Flip 180 Inverta Salt and Pepper Mills feature an inverted design, allowing you to flip each mill 180 degrees and grind from the top, bringing professional seasoning to everyday kitchens Each mill features a precision ceramic grind mechanism, a clear acrylic body to easily see fill levels, and a polished chrome band, combining contemporary style with maximum flavour release Adjust the grind by tightening or loosening the knob on top This has been designed to be extra long for easy adjustment of the grind from fine to coarse To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered
prodImage
£19.20
£23.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason H581780 Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mills | Classic Inverta | Acrylic | 154mm | Gift Set | Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders & H306119 Ramsgate Clear Salt and Pepper Mill Tray B0BSBB9MDQ
Product 1: The Flip 180 Inverta Salt and Pepper Mills feature an inverted design, allowing you to flip each mill 180 degrees and grind from the top, bringing professional seasoning to everyday kitchens. Product 1: Each mill features a precision ceramic grind mechanism, a clear acrylic body to easily see fill levels, and a polished chrome band, combining contemporary style with maximum flavour release. Product 1: Adjust the grind by tightening or loosening the knob on top. This has been designed to be extra long for easy adjustment of the grind from fine to coarse. Product 1: To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry. We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product. Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher. Product 2: Made from durable high quality acrylic, this low profile mill tray can be paired with salt and pepper mills of any design, classic or contemporary Product 2: Keep your worktops and dining table clean and mess free with the tray collecting all the loose salt and pepper dust. Product 2: Featuring two large recesses making it suitable for use with a wide variety of mills large or small. Product 2: This product is not suitable for the dishwasher. To clean, wash in warm soapy water, rinse and dry thoroughly.
prodImage
£25.60
£30.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 154 mm, H581780
Cole & Mason Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 154 mm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 154 mm, H581780
Cole & Mason Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 154 mm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cole & Mason Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 154 mm, H581780
Cole & Mason Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 154 mm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 154 mm, H581780
Cole & Mason Flip 180 Chrome Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 154 mm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Salt and pepper mill "Inverta Flip"
Material: Acrylic with chrome rim
Grinder: Diamond-ground ceramic
Adjustable grind setting
Care: Wipe with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason H581780
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: £4.49
dr_6436
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel