Cole & Mason H307498P

Manufacturer: Cole & Mason
from £24.98to £41.407 offersManufacturer: Cole & Mason
• Spice Grinder Set
• Material: Stainless Steel, Acrylic, Carbon Steel, Ceramic
• Grind Setting: Adjustable from fine to coarse
• Cleaning: Wipe with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason H307498P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cole & Mason Sandown Precision Mill Gift Set
Cole & Mason Sandown Precision Mill Gift Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason H307498P Sandown Salt and Pepper Mills, Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 180 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders 6N-FMKH-FHFY
As part of the Cole & Mason 'Racing' range of mills, this product has been designed for ease of use, quality of performance and tied together with a beautiful design equally at home on table top and kitchen counters alike Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry We reco mmend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product Do not i mmerse in water or place in a dishwasher This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason H307498P Sandown Salt and Pepper Mills, Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 180 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders ZX-H3NL-1KBZ
As part of the Cole & Mason 'Racing' range of mills, this product has been designed for ease of use, quality of performance and tied together with a beautiful design equally at home on table top and kitchen counters alike Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry We reco mmend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product Do not i mmerse in water or place in a dishwasher This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason H307498P Sandown Salt and Pepper Mills, Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 180 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders 6N-FMKH-FHFY
As part of the Cole & Mason 'Racing' range of mills, this product has been designed for ease of use, quality of performance and tied together with a beautiful design equally at home on table top and kitchen counters alike Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry We reco mmend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product Do not i mmerse in water or place in a dishwasher This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason H307498P Sandown Salt and Pepper Mills, Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 180 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders ZX-H3NL-1KBZ
As part of the Cole & Mason 'Racing' range of mills, this product has been designed for ease of use, quality of performance and tied together with a beautiful design equally at home on table top and kitchen counters alike Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry We reco mmend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product Do not i mmerse in water or place in a dishwasher This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cole & Mason H307498P Sandown Salt and Pepper Mills/Cole & Mason H611928CS Dover Stainless Steel Funnel | Bundle B09YS9T7PP
As part of the Cole & Mason 'Racing' range of mills, this product has been designed for ease of use, quality of performance and tied together with a beautiful design equally at home on table top and kitchen counters alike Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn. The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse. All Cole & Mason salt and pepper mills are covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee. Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered. The funnel can be used for quickly refilling mills, shakers, and spice jars without making a mess Items supplied: Includes 1 x Salt & Pepper Set & 1 x Stainless Steel Funnel
prodImage
£40.76
£45.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole and Mason H307498P Precision Sandown Salt and Pepper Mill Gift Set - Manual Grinders with Adjustable Settings, 18 cm Tall, in Acrylic and Stainless Steel & Acrylic Mill Tray B0929B6WYN
Product 1: As part of the Cole and Mason 'Racing' range of mills, this product has been designed for ease of use, quality of performance and tied together with high clarity acrylic and stainless steel Product 1: Featuring the Cole and Mason Precision carbon steel mechanism that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, this mill ensures that maximum flavour releases with every twist Product 1: To use, simply unscrew the top of mill and refill with your favourite whole peppercorns and coarse salt, then replace the top and continue seasoning like a professional Product 1: The mills come partially filled with premium Vietnamese black peppercorns and Belgian sea salt, allowing you to begin seasoning immediately with an adjustable grind ranging from fine to coarse Product 2: Made from durable high-quality acrylic, this low profile mill tray can be paired with salt and pepper mills of any design, classic or contemporary Product 2: Keep your worktops and dining table clean and mess free with the tray collecting all the loose salt and pepper dust Product 2: Featuring two large recesses making it suitable for use with a wide variety of mills large or small Product 2: This product is not suitable for the dishwasher To clean, wash in warm soapy water, rinse and dry thoroughly.
prodImage
£41.40
£45.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Spice Grinder Set
Material: Stainless Steel, Acrylic, Carbon Steel, Ceramic
Grind Setting: Adjustable from fine to coarse
Cleaning: Wipe with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason H307498P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AdHoc Nutmeg Grinder Muskatino
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Oleron Chili Mill 14 cm
£29.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£22.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Le Creuset Pepper mill
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
WMF Trend Spice Mill
£20.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Winners Mentality
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Winners Mentality
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel