Cole & Mason Crystal pepper mill H37408P

Manufacturer: Cole & Mason
from £15.00to £40.408 offersManufacturer: Cole & Mason
• Salt and pepper mills in contemporary design
• Mechanism made of hardened carbon steel for pepper and diamond-ground ceramic mechanism for salt
• Preset grind settings from coarse granules to fine powder
• Easy refilling by removing the lid from the base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason Crystal pepper mill H37408P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cole & Mason Crystal Clear Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Precision+, Acrylic, 125mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders, Lifetime Mechanism Guarantee 1T-H7LH-GWFG
The Crystal clear acrylic mills elegant shape and contemporary look will add style to any table whilst remaining an everyday kitchen tool. Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn. The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse. To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry. We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product. Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher. This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee. Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered.
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salt Pepper Mill Set Cole & Mason. Crystal Precision. H37408P
Salt Pepper Mill Set Cole & Mason. Crystal Precision., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Cole & Mason : Crystal - Precision+ Salt & Pepper Mill Set. Adjustable grind.New H37408P
Cole & Mason : Crystal - Precision+ Salt & Pepper Mill Set. Adjustable grind.New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Crystal Clear Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Precision+, Acrylic, 125mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders, Lifetime Mechanism Guarantee HJ-EUWJ-AWLO
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Crystal Clear Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Precision+, Acrylic, 125mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders, Lifetime Mechanism Guarantee 1T-H7LH-GWFG
prodImage
£32.64
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Crystal Clear Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Precision+, Acrylic, 125mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders, Lifetime Mechanism Guarantee HJ-EUWJ-AWLO
prodImage
£32.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clearance Salt Pepper Mill Set Acrylic Refillable Mills Cole & Mason Crystal H37408P
Clearance Salt Pepper Mill Set Acrylic Refillable Mills Cole & Mason Crystal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.00 / Unit
Cole & Mason H37408P Crystal Salt and Pepper Mills / H306119 Ramsgate Clear Salt and Pepper Mill Tray | Bundle | Lifetime Mechanism Guarantee - Mills B09BRT49C7
The Capstan clear acrylic mills elegant shape and contemporary look will add style to any table whilst remaining an everyday kitchen tool Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn. The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse. Made from durable high quality acrylic, this low profile mill tray can be paired with salt and pepper mills of any design, classic or contemporary Keep your worktops and dining table clean and mess free with the tray collecting all the loose salt and pepper dust. Featuring two large recesses making it suitable for use with a wide variety of mills large or small.
prodImage
£40.40
£44.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Salt and pepper mills in contemporary design
Mechanism made of hardened carbon steel for pepper and diamond-ground ceramic mechanism for salt
Preset grind settings from coarse granules to fine powder
Easy refilling by removing the lid from the base

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason Crystal pepper mill H37408P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Winners Mentality
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
bridgeh0mewares
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
pmsupplies2014
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Deans
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel