Cokin P120

Manufacturer: Cokin
from £9.99to £42.164 offersManufacturer: Cokin
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Graduated filter
• Filter Size: 84 mm
• Gray G1
• P series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin P120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cokin P153 Neutral Density ND4 Filter for P Series Size M New & Sealed P120
Cokin P153 Neutral Density ND4 Filter for P Series Size M New & Sealed, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
COKIN CREATIVE P SERIES FILTER P120 GRADUAL GREY G1 SIZE M HARD GRADUATED
COKIN CREATIVE P SERIES FILTER P120 GRADUAL GREY G1 SIZE M HARD GRADUATED, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Cokin P 120 8.4 cm P120
Basically. this Gradual Neutral Grey reduces the total amount of light reaching the film without affecting the color balance. It restores the balance between the main subject and the foreground/background. 120 is colour 1.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cokin P Series P120 Neutral Density Graduated Filter - NEW UK STOCK
Cokin P Series P120 Neutral Density Graduated Filter - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£34.99
£37.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Graduated filter
Filter Size:84 mm
Gray G1
P series

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin P120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
filter-snap
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
photo-accessories-wales
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel