Coghlans Folding grill 61 x 17 cm

Price History
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Folding grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Foldable steel grill
• Chrome-plated surface
• Grill area: 61 x 30 cm
• Weight: 1,380 g
• Packed dimensions: 61 x 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coghlans Folding grill 61 x 17 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coghlan's - Collapsible grill nickel-plated B000KKCWGA
Very flat foldup grill Ideal for travelling, while hiking, backpacking etc. Quick to use, just unfold the legs and place a pot or food on top Is also suitable to hold a skille
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Coghlans Folding Camp Grill - Coghlan's Camping Steel Grill Folds Flat 24” x 12" 8775
Coghlans Folding Camp Grill - Coghlan's Camping Steel Grill Folds Flat 24” x 12", Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Coghlans - Collapsible grill nickel-plated
Coghlan's-Collapsiblegrillnickel-plated ProductDescription...
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Foldable steel grill
Chrome-plated surface
Grill area: 61 x 30 cm
Weight: 1,380 g
Packed dimensions: 61 x 3 cm
Specifications
Grill Type:Camping grill, Folding grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1

Price History

1M 3M
Coghlans Folding grill 61 x 17 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel