CloudB Twinkling Twilight Turtle

• Turtle with light and sound effects
• Projects colorful stars in blue, green, and amber
• Automatic shut-off after 45 minutes
• Material: textile and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CloudB Twinkling Twilight Turtle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cloud b Twinkling Twilight Turtle Aqua , Galaxy Projector Night Light & White Noise Machine Baby Soothing | 8 Constellations, 2 Melodies, 3 Colours | Starry Kids Night Light Comfort for Mums & Parents 7323-T2-S
Star Projector: Transform your child's room into a magical night sky with the Twinkling Twilight Turtle Aqua star projector turtle toy night light kids love. With 8 enchanting star constellations Gentle and calming - this baby night light offers a comforting glow with 3 soothing colours: blue, green, and amber. The soft, changing lights help ease your child's fear of the dark. Baby Night Light: Designed with your baby's comfort in mind, this night light projector doubles as a baby sleep aid. It features a 45-minute auto shut off and two calming melodies. White Noise: Incorporating a soothing white noise feature, this galaxy light night light projector is perfect for bedtime. The melodies and gentle sounds help lull your baby to sleep Star Projector Night Light Kids: Perfect for kids' night light bedroom setups, this galaxy light projector is an ideal companion for restful nights. A thoughtful gift for new mums.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Cloud b Twinkling Twilight Turtle Pink Night Light & Galaxy Projector | 8 Constellations | Soothing White Noise Machine Baby Star Nightlight | Eases Fear of the Dark , Plush, Auto Shut-Off
Star Projector Night Light: Transform your child's room into a magical space with a night light kids will adore. This baby night light features 8 constellations, soothing their fears of the dark. Gentle Soothing Sounds: Our baby night light offers calming white noise to ease your child's sleep transition. With 2 melodies, this white noise machine baby helps create a comforting ambiance. 45-Minute Auto Shut Off: This night light projector for kids bedroom shuts off after 45 minutes, ensuring energy efficiency while your baby enjoys a starry sky and soothing sounds. Long-Life LEDs: Featuring LEDs that do not heat up, this galaxy light projector is a safe choice for kids' rooms. The baby projector light offers a comforting glow with amber, blue, & green colours. Plush Turtle Design: This night light baby is more than a star lights projector; it's a cuddly turtle toy perfect for bedtime hugs. Ideal as a sensory light projector, it makes a wonderful gift.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Turtle with light and sound effects
Projects colorful stars in blue, green, and amber
Automatic shut-off after 45 minutes
Material: textile and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
CloudB Twinkling Twilight Turtle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CloudB

CloudB Tranquil Turtle
£40.00
CloudB Tranquil TurtleCompare 5 Prices
CloudB Twilight Ladybug Pink
£54.87
CloudB Twilight Ladybug PinkCompare 1 Prices
CloudB Twilight Buddies Rabbit
£24.00
CloudB Twilight Buddies RabbitCompare 3 Prices
CloudB Twilight Buddies Fawn
£32.53
CloudB Twilight Buddies FawnCompare 2 Prices
CloudB Twinkles To Go Octo
£14.99
CloudB Twinkles To Go OctoCompare 8 Prices
CloudB Tranquil Whale Family
£51.04
CloudB Tranquil Whale FamilyCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel