Clementoni Stranger Things Shadow World Terrarium (18802)

Manufacturer: Clementoni
from £19.95to £22.954 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Creative Set for Stranger Things
• Combination of Botany and Creative Crafting
• Accessories: Container, Seeds, Clay, Plaster, Molds, Tempera Paints
• Hydroponic Plant Cultivation with Red Roots
• Recommended for Children Aged 8 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Stranger Things Shadow World Terrarium (18802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni Stranger Things, Kit To Recreate Vecna's Sinister House And The Upside Down, Plants, Colorful, Activity Toy For Kids, 18802 CLEM-18802.1.HS_SFP
Immerse yourself with this kit in the popular TV series Stranger Things and recreate Vecna’s sinister house and the Upside Down A activity combining botany and creativity Grow plants using hydroponics, with the roots developing gradually until they sink into in the red bottom The kit contains all the accessories – a container, seeds, clay, plaster of Paris, moulds and tempera paints – for recreating the ghostly scene The perfect game for combining creativity with a love for botany and, of course, for Stranger Things, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Stranger Things, Kit To Recreate Vecna's Sinister House And The Upside Down, Plants, Colorful, Activity Toy For Kids, 18802 CLEM-18802.1.HS_SFP
Immerse yourself with this kit in the popular TV series Stranger Things and recreate Vecna’s sinister house and the Upside Down A activity combining botany and creativity Grow plants using hydroponics, with the roots developing gradually until they sink into in the red bottom The kit contains all the accessories – a container, seeds, clay, plaster of Paris, moulds and tempera paints – for recreating the ghostly scene The perfect game for combining creativity with a love for botany and, of course, for Stranger Things, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Stranger Things Upside Down Terrarium Create Your Own Stranger Things Capsule 18802
Stranger Things Upside Down Terrarium Create Your Own Stranger Things Capsule, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Stranger Things Upside Down Terrarium Create Your Own Stranger Things Capsule 18802
Stranger Things Upside Down Terrarium Create Your Own Stranger Things Capsule, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Creative Set for Stranger Things
Combination of Botany and Creative Crafting
Accessories: Container, Seeds, Clay, Plaster, Molds, Tempera Paints
Hydroponic Plant Cultivation with Red Roots
Recommended for Children Aged 8 and Up
Age Range
8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Stranger Things Shadow World Terrarium (18802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Home Essence Ltd
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
dustydiscsltd
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mcha3463
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel