Clementoni Puzzle Mat (30229)

Manufacturer: Clementoni
Clementoni Puzzle Mat (30229)
from £8.99to £16.999 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Puzzle roll mat for puzzles up to 2000 pieces
• Material: plastic, puzzle mat
• Includes securing bands for safe storage
• Universal mat for standard puzzle sizes
• Dimensions: 105 x 78 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Puzzle Mat (30229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni- Puzzle Mat: Keep Pieces Together & Build Anywhere, Easily and Safely Store Your Puzzle (18+ Months) B079ZZP747
Portable Fun: This lightweight puzzle mat (0.42kg) lets you take your child's creations anywhere! Build on the floor, table, or even during travel Protects Pieces: Made from durable plastic, this mat keeps puzzle pieces safe and prevents them from getting lost. No more scrambling for missing pieces Boosts Concentration: The large, colourful surface provides a dedicated space for puzzling, helping your child focus and improve their concentration skills Easy to Clean: Spills and messes? No problem! The smooth plastic surface wipes clean easily, making playtime a breeze Perfect Gift: For birthdays or holidays, this Clementoni puzzle mat is a fantastic gift for any puzzle-loving child, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni- Puzzle Mat: Keep Pieces Together & Build Anywhere, Easily and Safely Store Your Puzzle (18+ Months)
Portable Fun: This lightweight puzzle mat (0.42kg) lets you take your child's creations anywhere! Build on the floor, table, or even during travel Protects Pieces: Made from durable plastic, this mat keeps puzzle pieces safe and prevents them from getting lost. No more scrambling for missing pieces Boosts Concentration: The large, colourful surface provides a dedicated space for puzzling, helping your child focus and improve their concentration skills Easy to Clean: Spills and messes? No problem! The smooth plastic surface wipes clean easily, making playtime a breeze Perfect Gift: For birthdays or holidays, this Clementoni puzzle mat is a fantastic gift for any puzzle-loving child, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni- Puzzle Mat: Keep Pieces Together & Build Anywhere, 105x78 cm
Clementoni- Puzzle Mat: Keep Pieces Together & Build Anywhere, 105x78 cm, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Clementoni- Puzzle Mat: Keep Pieces Together & Build Anywhere, Easily and Safely Store Your Puzzle (18+ Months)
Portable Fun: This lightweight puzzle mat (0.42kg) lets you take your child's creations anywhere! Build on the floor, table, or even during travel Protects Pieces: Made from durable plastic, this mat keeps puzzle pieces safe and prevents them from getting lost. No more scrambling for missing pieces Boosts Concentration: The large, colourful surface provides a dedicated space for puzzling, helping your child focus and improve their concentration skills Easy to Clean: Spills and messes? No problem! The smooth plastic surface wipes clean easily, making playtime a breeze Perfect Gift: For birthdays or holidays, this Clementoni puzzle mat is a fantastic gift for any puzzle-loving child, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni- Puzzle Mat: Keep Pieces Together & Build Anywhere, Easily and Safely
Clementoni- Puzzle Mat: Keep Pieces Together & Build Anywhere, Easily and Safely, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.00
£19.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Clementoni Tanness Puzzle Mat - Comes with Carry Straps & Inflatable Tube for Structure
Tanness Puzzle Mat - Comes with Carry Straps & Inflatable Tube for Structure, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.00
£21.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Clementoni Tanness Puzzle Mat - Comes with Carry Straps & Inflatable Tube for Structure
Tanness Puzzle Mat - Comes with Carry Straps & Inflatable Tube for Structure, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.00
£21.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Clementoni- Puzzle Mat: Keep Pieces Together & Build Anywhere, Easily and Safely
Clementoni- Puzzle Mat: Keep Pieces Together & Build Anywhere, Easily and Safely, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.48
£19.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mata Do Puzzli 500-2000 Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best
Mata Do Puzzli 500-2000 Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puzzle roll mat for puzzles up to 2000 pieces
Material: plastic, puzzle mat
Includes securing bands for safe storage
Universal mat for standard puzzle sizes
Dimensions: 105 x 78 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Puzzle Mat (30229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Clementoni BeagleCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Star Wars The Last Stand
£15.70
Clementoni Star Wars The Last StandCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni Old map
£9.99
Clementoni Old mapCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Clementoni The Last SupperCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio Kit
£13.49
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio KitCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Eiffel Tower 3D
£8.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
£9.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
£9.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Walk through Paris
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel