Clementoni Antique World Map Puzzle (32557)

Manufacturer: Clementoni
from £11.99to £18.996 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Number of Parts: 2,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Puzzle featuring an antique map design
• Number of pieces: 2000
• Material: Environmentally friendly manufacturing material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Antique World Map Puzzle (32557)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 2000 Hq Ancient Map Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best
Puzzle 2000 Hq Ancient Map Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Jigsaw Puzzles 500-2000 pcs Clementoni Various Styles Available Art Anime Movie
Jigsaw Puzzles 500-2000 pcs Clementoni Various Styles Available Art Anime Movie, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni 32557.3 Clementoni-32557-Collection-Ancient Map-2000 Pieces, Multi-Colour CLEM-32557_SFP
2000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 97.5 x 66.8 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni 32557.3 Clementoni-32557-Collection-Ancient Map-2000 Pieces, Multi-Colour CLEM-32557_SFP
2000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 97.5 x 66.8 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Clementoni Ancient Map 2000 Piece Puzzle 32557
Ancient Map 2000 Piece Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Ancient Map Puzzle 2000 Piece Vintage Jigsaw Puzzle 14 Plus 32557
Ancient Map Puzzle 2000 Piece Vintage Jigsaw Puzzle 14 Plus, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle featuring an antique map design
Number of pieces: 2000
Material: Environmentally friendly manufacturing material
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
2,000

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Antique World Map Puzzle (32557)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Clementoni BeagleCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Star Wars The Last Stand
£15.70
Clementoni Star Wars The Last StandCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni Old map
£9.99
Clementoni Old mapCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Clementoni The Last SupperCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate Battle
£22.99
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate BattleCompare 5 Prices
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio Kit
£13.49
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio KitCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Sail Set
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele At the Sea 58221 Puzzle
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele House in the mountains
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Universum
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Home Essence Ltd
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel