Clarks Orinoco2 Limit

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Clarks dress shoes
• Upper material: leather
• Lining: leather
• Heel type: flat
• Shoe width: medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black, UK 6) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 5.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 7) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 3) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 4.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 7.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 4) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 4.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 5.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 7) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 3) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 5.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 4) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks (6 (Adults')) Orinoco2 Limit | Black Leather | Women's Brogue Shoes NorthShoes241242
...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Black Pat 26163620
Introducing your best brogue yet. Orinoco 2 Limit unites premium fabrics with comfort you can count on. Sleek patent leather uppers create a crafted...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Clarks dress shoes
Upper material: leather
Lining: leather
Heel type: flat
Shoe width: medium
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
Great shoes, comfortable even with minor hallux, soft sole.
Nice looking shoe but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/01/2024
|
Liked the brogue style but slightly too narrow across the toes. Disappointed to have to return them.
Too narrow
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/11/2023
|
Returned
Comfy and pretty
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/05/2023
|
Honestly, the most comfortable shoes I've ever had!
Nice shoe, but too tight
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
24/10/2022
|
The shoes are of a nice quality - I ordered the patent leather. The size is correct in terms of length, but they are too tight. They are not suitable for a wider foot and they are a bit rigid. I will keep them, hoping that once...View More I break them in, they will be more comfortable. I will need to wear a thinner sock though. I would recommend ordering a larger size.View Less
With reviews from

Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£77.00
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£34.22
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 173 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£30.19
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 73 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 45 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 158 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 55 Prices
Clarks Wave
£25.79
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£51.60
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£48.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 24 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel