Clarks Orinoco2 Limit

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Clarks dress shoes
• Upper material: leather
• Lining: leather
• Heel type: flat
• Shoe width: medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clarks Women's Orinoco2 Limit Oxford, Black Leather, 3 UK B09HPY1WZT
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Womens Black Pat, 4 B09D4NS11F
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Womens Orinoco 2 Limit Black Patent Shoes - Size UK 3 0199a09d-b559-7711-8993-e3b9b37677a5
Introducing your best brogue yet. Orinoco 2 Limit unites premium fabrics with comfort you can count on. Sleek patent leather uppers create a crafted look, while underfoot you’ll find our signature cushioned footbed and a chunky sole for comfy and staple steps - from work to weekend and everything in between.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Orinoco 2 Limit Black Leather Shoes - Size 6 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a09d-cd3c-7ff5-8fe7-55bcf9eff0e0
Introducing your best brogue yet. Orinoco 2 Limit unites premium fabrics with comfort you can count on. Sleek leather uppers create a crafted look, while underfoot you’ll find our signature cushioned footbed and a chunky sole for comfy and staple steps - from work to weekend and everything in between.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Womens Black Pat, 5 B09D4QLV4B
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Womens Black Pat, 5.5 CLARKS-ORINOCO2LIMIT=R-A-D055-D
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes 'Orinoco2 Limit'
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes 'Orinoco2 Limit', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes 'Orinoco2 Limit'
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes 'Orinoco2 Limit', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 5.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 6.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Casual Shoes ORINOCO2 LIMIT 26163620
Clarks Casual Shoes ORINOCO2 LIMIT Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Casual shoes
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Women's Orinoco2 Limit Oxford, Black Leather, 4 UK B09BVX83C7
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Womens Black Leather, 3 B09Q6HM44S
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Womens Black Leather, 6 B09BHFDBHS
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Womens Black Leather, 5 B09BHGQ2SD
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Womens Black Leather, 7 B09BHZ7SDM
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Womens Orinoco 2 Limit Black Patent Shoes - Size UK 3.5 0199a09d-98ea-7e0c-9cce-235ec56eb2de
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Orinoco 2 Limit Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 6 0199a09d-b7ab-7bf5-99f5-2e55ae211e81
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Womens Black Pat, 6.5 CLARKS-ORINOCO2LIMIT=R-A-D065-D
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Responsibly sourced leather. Durable, cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 8) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - D Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 3) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 4) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 6.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 4) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 8) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 6) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 7.5) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 3) Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Brogue Detailed Shoes Orinoco2 Limit - E Fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Clarks dress shoes
Upper material: leather
Lining: leather
Heel type: flat
Shoe width: medium
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Orinoco2 Limit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
Great shoes, comfortable even with minor hallux, soft sole.
Nice looking shoe but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/01/2024
|
Liked the brogue style but slightly too narrow across the toes. Disappointed to have to return them.
Too narrow
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/11/2023
|
Returned
Comfy and pretty
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/05/2023
|
Honestly, the most comfortable shoes I've ever had!
Nice shoe, but too tight
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
24/10/2022
|
The shoes are of a nice quality - I ordered the patent leather. The size is correct in terms of length, but they are too tight. They are not suitable for a wider foot and they are a bit rigid. I will keep them, hoping that once...View More I break them in, they will be more comfortable. I will need to wear a thinner sock though. I would recommend ordering a larger size.View Less
With reviews from

Clarks Orinoco2 Limit Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£75.81
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£38.02
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 115 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£29.82
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 69 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£20.53
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 38 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 148 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 53 Prices
Clarks Wave
£24.26
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£52.96
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 27 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£48.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 22 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel