Clarks Desert Trek

Manufacturer: Clarks
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Desert Trek Suede Shoes
• Sole: Natural Rubber Crepe
• Footbed: Padded and Supportive
Show all product details
Best Prices
£81.31
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£81.31
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Brown Suede 26183781
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Brown Suede, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Beeswax 26178475
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Beeswax, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Black - Size: 9 pvi_02ytn0pzbieyaq
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_024w73frb8i631
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02mlpxiq4nu8ji
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Cream - Size: 9 pvi_03ih77da8e8d00
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00iw2f8pb1hsny
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03jqfld7mdrqzm
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Cream - Size: 10 pvi_01y8dss1eln4ig
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Cream - Size: 7 pvi_00ylf8b1r4gkgy
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Cream - Size: 8 pvi_00dxco4ejbzxzw
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_02t4p4xfhwwmp1
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Black - Size: 11 pvi_02jjh9ge8s0v7i
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00y4ripwkl0jpz
An icon crafted for everyday wear, the Desert Trek returns in a variety of timeless finishes, perfect for effortless, versatile styling. From butter soft suede to rich beeswax leather, each pair is built for comfort and character. Flat laces and classic Clarks Originals fobs complete the look, all set on a signature natural crepe sole. Premium leather or suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2617847
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals - Clarks Originals Desert Trek Boots - Black, Brown - 2617847 26178476
Clarks Originals - Clarks Originals Desert Trek Boots - Black, Brown - 2617847, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Desert Trek Oxford, Beeswax, 7 UK B086RFZX62
Clarks Originals Lace-up Premium Leather or Suede
prodImage
£133.23
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Womens Desert Trek Warmlined Shoes Tan 26162551
Clarks Originals Womens Desert Trek Warmlined Shoes Tan, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Desert Trek Suede Shoes
Sole: Natural Rubber Crepe
Footbed: Padded and Supportive
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M
Clarks Desert Trek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 115 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 271 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 212 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 250 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£29.94
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 125 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£31.86
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 45 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 172 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Symbol U74A5A
£81.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance 327 Women (WS327KC)
£82.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Caren 01
£80.44
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£80.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-Nandi 360
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
New Balance M991
£88.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Arkyn W
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
savvytreads
prodImage
£81.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.31
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£81.31
Shipping: £2.99
clarksuk
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel