C.K Tools MA2718

Manufacturer: CKT
from £15.00to £21.9911 offersManufacturer: CKT
• tool roll bag
• Material: Polyester
• Number of inner pockets: 30
• With padded handle
• Dimensions: W410 mm x H65 mm x D140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2718
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma C.K. Magma Tool Roll Bag
The C.K. Magma Tool Roll Bag (MA2718) is a must-have for professional tradesmen who value organization, durability, and convenience. Designed for tough working environments, this tool roll is crafted from resilient polyester, with reinforced bar tags on stress points to provide outstanding strength and longevity. It features a vibrant red inner lining that ensures high visibility, helping you quickly find your tools even in low-light settings.With 30 super strong pockets, the Tool Roll Bag securely holds and protects your essential gear, making it ideal for a wide variety of common tools. The compact and lightweight profile—measuring 400 mm x 570 mm x 30 mm and weighing just 585 grams—makes it perfect for on-the-go professionals. Carrying is comfortable thanks to a padded handle, while the quick release buckle and adjustable strap offer secure closure and effortless access, whether you’re transporting or wall-hanging your tool kit.For optimal use, simply lay the tool roll flat, organize your tools within the pockets, then roll up and fasten with the buckle and strap. Regular inspection and cleaning will help maintain its durability and appearance over time. Please note, tools and equipment within images are for display purposes only. To ensure safety, always securely fasten the roll before transport, keep out of reach of children, and use only as intended.
2 days
prodImage
£15.00
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
c.k magma CK Magma MA2718 30 Tools Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Pouch Wallet Case
CK Magma MA2718 30 Tools Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Pouch Wallet Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Magma Tool Roll / 30 Pockets For Screwdrivers, Pliers & More MA2718
CK Tools Magma Tool Roll / 30 Pockets For Screwdrivers, Pliers & More MA2718, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Magma MA2718 30 Pocket Tool Pliers Screwdriver Storage Roll Pouch Bag Case MA2718 hand wallet
CK Magma MA2718 30 Pocket Tool Pliers Screwdriver Storage Roll Pouch Bag Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK Magma MA2718 - 30 Tools Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Pouch Bag Case
CK Magma MA2718 - 30 Tools Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Pouch Bag Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.39 / Unit
CK Tools CK Magma 30 Pockets Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Bag Case Pouch MA2718
CK Magma 30 Pockets Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Bag Case Pouch MA2718, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK Magma 30 Pockets Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Bag Case Pouch MA2718
CK Magma 30 Pockets Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Bag Case Pouch MA2718, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma UK MA2718 Tool Roll Holder
C.K Magma UK MA2718 Tool Roll Holder, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Test Equipment Cases
prodImage
£20.68
£23.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
c.k magma CK Tools Magma Tool Roll MA2718
CK Tools Magma Tool Roll, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£21.31
£24.81
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
CK MA2718 Magma 30 Pockets Tool Roll
CK MA2718 Magma 30 Pockets Tool Roll, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
CK tools Tool Roll MA2718
CK tools Tool Roll MA2718, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W410 mm x H65 mm x D140 mm
Material
Polyester
Other
Number of inner pockets: 30
With padded handle

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2718
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £3.99
primetools
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel