Char Griller Wrangler

Manufacturer: Char Griller
Char Griller Wrangler
from £179.99to £209.003 offersManufacturer: Char Griller
• Grill
• Grill Types: Direct grilling
• Grill Area: Rectangular
• Grilling Area: W52 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Removable Windshield: Yes
• Ash Collection Drawer: Yes
• Wheels: Yes
• Storage Surface: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Char Griller Wrangler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Char-Griller Wrangler Charcoal BBQ Grill UNI83007
Char-Griller Wrangler Charcoal BBQ Grill, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Char-Griller Wrangler Charcoal BBQ Grill 2823
Char-Griller Wrangler Charcoal BBQ Grill Keep things running smoothly with Char-Griller Wrangler Charcoal BBQ Grill reliable, easy to use, and built...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Char-Griller Wrangler Charcoal Barrel Grill - Black 8992612
The Char-Griller Wrangler Charcoal Barrel Grill is the ideal solution for anyone seeking a high-quality, compact grill without sacrificing flavour or performance. With 640 sq. inch of cooking space, this durable steel grill is built to last, ensuring you enjoy perfect barbecue moments for years to come. Its insulated body retains heat and smoke for efficient cooking and unbeatable flavour, while the side damper offers precise airflow control to fine-tune your grilling experience. Cleanup is a breeze with the EasyDump Ash Pan, and the grill wheels allow for easy mobility. Transform your grill into a Texas-style smoker by adding a Side Fire Box (sold separately). Whether for weeknight grilling or weekend BBQ sessions, the Char-Griller Wrangler is designed for top-tier results every time.
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x H127 Centimetre x D73 Centimetre
Properties
Removable Windshield:Yes
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Storage Surface:Yes
Specifications
Grill Types:Direct grilling
Grill Area:Rectangular
Grilling Area:W52 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Char Griller Wrangler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Char Griller Wrangler
csl-wales
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel