Cellfast Multiflex Pro 3/4" 20 m (13-820)

Price History
• Garden hose
• Material: 6-layer ATS2 jersey fabric
• Features: kink-resistant, UV-resistant, algae-resistant
• Burst pressure: 35 bar, operating temperature: -20 to +65 °C
• Length: 20 m, food-safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Multiflex Pro 3/4" 20 m (13-820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cellfast Garden Hose MULTIFLEX PRO, Heavy Duty 6-Layer, ATS2 Tricot Braid, UV and Algae Resistant, Free of Heavy Metals, Velvet Technology, 35 Bar, -20/+65°С Temp. 3/4", 20m 5907512607466
FLEXIBILITY: The multi-flex hose is made using velvet technology, which makes it very flexible and comfortable to touch. It is easier to carry in the garden and to match different shapes. DAMAGE RESISTANT: The hose structure is extremely resistant to scratches and other mechanical damage. Because it is so resistant, it will last for a long time without having to replace it. The hose is 6-layer and has an ATS2 tricot braid. SAFETY: The hose is cadmium, bar and lead and phthalate free, which means it is safe for your health and the environment. PERFORMANCE: The burst pressure is 35 bar so it is able to withstand high water pressure. The operating temperature range is from -20 to +65 °C, which means you can use it all year round. EASY TO USE: The hose is anti-twisting, resistant to the formation of knots that block the water flow, which means it is easy to use. The inner layer is made of food-safe plastic, so you can use it to water vegetables and fruits., Weight: 10.8908357428 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cellfast Sp. z o.o.
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Cellfast Garden Hose Water 6-Layer 1/2" | 3/4" UV Resistant Anti Algae 20m | 30m ATS2 HQ 13-820
Garden Hose Water 6-Layer 1/2" | 3/4" UV Resistant Anti Algae 20m | 30m ATS2 HQ, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
Cellfast MULTIFLEX ATSV 6-ply Hose Garden Hose Double Cross and Tricot Fabric ATS2™ Resistant to UV Rays and Algae Formation 35 bar (3/4" 20 m) B0BSHDD3Y6
▶ High quality 6-ply garden hose for use in the garden ▶ Double cross and tricot fabric ATS2 ▶ Resistant to kinking and knotting that stow the water flow ▶ Hose with velvet technology - very flexible and pleasant to the touch ▶ The structure of the hose is extremely resistant to scratches and other mechanical damage ▶ Resistant to UV rays and algae formation in the hose ▶ The operating temperature range is between -20/+65°С, Weight: 10.8908357428 pounds, Manufacturer: Cellfast
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden hose
Material: 6-layer ATS2 jersey fabric
Features: kink-resistant, UV-resistant, algae-resistant
Burst pressure: 35 bar, operating temperature: -20 to +65 °C
Length: 20 m, food-safe

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Multiflex Pro 3/4" 20 m (13-820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cellfast

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast Economic 1" 30 m (10-031)
£56.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic Hose Reel 10 Set (8010-20)
£57.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 4 (2.645-365.0)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 50 m (13-101)
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
£44.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher Suction kit 7m (2.997-111.0)
£55.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena CleverRoll S Set (18502-50)
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena Classic Hose Reel 50 (8007-20)
£54.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verkter GB
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel