cdv Cossacks 2 - Battle for Europe PC

Manufacturer: cdv
cdv Cossacks 2 - Battle for Europe PC
from £21.431 offerManufacturer: cdv
• Strategy Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• 9 nations
• France, England, Austria, Russia, Prussia, Egypt, Spain, the Duchy of Warsaw, and the Confederation of the Rhine
• 10 new sectors in Battle of Europe mode
• 3 new historical battles
• 4 new campaigns
• 6 new skirmish missions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
cdv Cossacks 2 - Battle for Europe PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cossacks II - Battle for Europe 43785006/11
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£21.43
£27.20
Shipping: £5.77
with shipping: £5.77
Product Details
Additional information
9 nations
France, England, Austria, Russia, Prussia, Egypt, Spain, the Duchy of Warsaw, and the Confederation of the Rhine
10 new sectors in Battle of Europe mode
3 new historical battles
4 new campaigns
6 new skirmish missions
Multiplayer games via LAN and Internet
Calculation of ballistic trajectories of cannonballs and projectiles
Strategic use of military formations and tactical cunning
Extensive diplomacy system
Over 190 buildings and 180 units
More than 1200 flora and fauna elements and new landscapes.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
cdv Cossacks 2 - Battle for Europe PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from cdv

cdv Aura 2 - The Sacred Rings PC
£9.15
cdv Aura 2 - The Sacred Rings PCCompare 1 Prices
cdv Scar PC
£62.84
cdv Scar PCCompare 1 Prices
cdv Battles in Italy PC
£2.81
cdv Battles in Italy PCCompare 1 Prices
cdv Sudden Strike 2 PC
£0.64
cdv Sudden Strike 2 PCCompare 1 Prices
cdv Sudden Strike PC
£1.30
cdv Sudden Strike PCCompare 3 Prices
cdv Alien Shooter 2 PC
£1.45
cdv Alien Shooter 2 PCCompare 3 Prices
cdv Commander - Europe at War PC
£3.40
cdv Commander - Europe at War PCCompare 1 Prices
cdv Shadowgrounds Survivor PC
£14.02
cdv Shadowgrounds Survivor PCCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PC
£23.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Frogster Interactive Star Wolves 2 PC
£19.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jowood Die Gilde 2 - Venice PC
£16.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blizzard Warcraft III - Frozen Throne PC
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Civilization III Deluxe Edition PC
£26.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
cdv Cossacks 2 - Battle for Europe PC
bookpark london
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: £5.77
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel