Blizzard Warcraft III - Frozen Throne PC

• USK Rating: from 12 years
AddOn for Warcraft III, new levels & missions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blizzard Warcraft III - Frozen Throne PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warcraft III: The Frozen Throne Expansion Pack 26-1YHQ-BN74
Requires Warcraft III to play One new Hero per race, each possessing powerful spells and magical abilities A host of new units, each equipped with new abilities and spells, giving players the opportunity to create diverse strategic and tactical forms of combat Extraordinary new lands to explore, complete with numerous creeps and critters to wage war upon Player-built shops, unique for each race, equipped with items carefully designed to improve and aid the units of every race Neutral buildings, which will provide players with numerous new upgrades, items and abilities Neutral Heroes, available for recruitment by all players, that can supplement and strengthen a player's army with all new spells and abilities An advanced world editor that allows players to create their own custom campaigns, complete with cut-scenes and voiceovers Many new multiplayer maps Expanded multiplayer options over Battle.net including multiple new game types, clan and tournament support, Platforms: Mac
prodImage
£17.00
£18.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Description
AddOn for Warcraft III, new levels & missions
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Blizzard Warcraft III - Frozen Throne PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blizzard

Blizzard Warcraft III PC
£159.99
Blizzard Warcraft III PCCompare 1 Prices
Blizzard Diablo III PC
£14.62
Blizzard Diablo III PCCompare 2 Prices
Blizzard Diablo II Gold PC
£13.16
Blizzard Diablo II Gold PCCompare 1 Prices
Blizzard Warcraft III - Frozen Throne PC
TastyMate
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel