Caterpillar Colorado Sneaker Lo

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: natural leather, textile
• Closure type: lacing
• Lining: nylon mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado Sneaker Lo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAT Footwear - Colorado Sneakers for Men, Made from Full - Grain Leather with Nylon Ripstop, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft and Breathable Lining with Odour Control - Black,Yellow - 7 B0DJVKNZGG
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, our iconic colorado boots are now available as a sneaker, made from high-quality nappa full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, with a breathable, soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability, while the nylon ripstop is tear-resistant Modern: the colorado sneakers boast a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, they look just as fitting on a cosy day at home as they do on an outdoor adventure Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear - Colorado Sneakers for Men, Made from Full - Grain Leather with Nylon Ripstop, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft and Breathable Lining with Odour Control - Black,Yellow - 6 B0DJVKGRH8
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, our iconic colorado boots are now available as a sneaker, made from high-quality nappa full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, with a breathable, soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability, while the nylon ripstop is tear-resistant Modern: the colorado sneakers boast a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, they look just as fitting on a cosy day at home as they do on an outdoor adventure Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Shoes (Trainers) COLORADO SNEAKER LO P725994=965050-60-8
Caterpillar Shoes (Trainers) COLORADO SNEAKER LO Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear - Colorado Sneakers for Men, Made from Full - Grain Leather with Nylon Ripstop, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft and Breathable Lining with Odour Control - Black,Yellow - 8 0526_MMD_35_2_UK8/Black
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, our iconic colorado boots are now available as a sneaker, made from high-quality nappa full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, with a breathable, soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability, while the nylon ripstop is tear-resistant Modern: the colorado sneakers boast a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, they look just as fitting on a cosy day at home as they do on an outdoor adventure Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado Lo Nappa full-grain leather Trainers - Black - Size: 9 pvi_00b5c4zhaj27t3
Premium Nappa full-grain leather combined with durable nylon ripstop for a stylish, rugged look Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining keeps feet cool and comfortable Cushioned foam footbed for all-day support Fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odour control for long-lasting freshness Lightweight EVA midsole for added comfort and shock absorption Product Code: P726090
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado Lo Nappa full-grain leather Trainers - Black - Size: 11 pvi_00o4n2os4c1nnv
Premium Nappa full-grain leather combined with durable nylon ripstop for a stylish, rugged look Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining keeps feet cool and comfortable Cushioned foam footbed for all-day support Fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odour control for long-lasting freshness Lightweight EVA midsole for added comfort and shock absorption Product Code: P726090
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Black/CAT Yellow) CAT Mens Colorado Lo Nappa full-grain leather Trainers
Premium Nappa full-grain leather combined with durable nylon ripstop for a stylish, rugged look Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining keeps feet cool...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black/CAT Yellow) CAT Mens Colorado Lo Nappa full-grain leather Trainers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear - Colorado Sneakers for Men, Made from Full - Grain Leather with Nylon Ripstop, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft and Breathable Lining with Odour Control - Black,Yellow - 12 B0DJVJPKKQ
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, our iconic colorado boots are now available as a sneaker, made from high-quality nappa full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, with a breathable, soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability, while the nylon ripstop is tear-resistant Modern: the colorado sneakers boast a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, they look just as fitting on a cosy day at home as they do on an outdoor adventure Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado Lo Nappa full-grain leather Trainers - Black - Size: 10 pvi_02h8i9btq1ppt0
Premium Nappa full-grain leather combined with durable nylon ripstop for a stylish, rugged look Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining keeps feet cool and comfortable Cushioned foam footbed for all-day support Fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odour control for long-lasting freshness Lightweight EVA midsole for added comfort and shock absorption Product Code: P726090
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado Lo Nappa full-grain leather Trainers - Black - Size: 8 pvi_03neg975vv67v9
Premium Nappa full-grain leather combined with durable nylon ripstop for a stylish, rugged look Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining keeps feet cool and comfortable Cushioned foam footbed for all-day support Fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odour control for long-lasting freshness Lightweight EVA midsole for added comfort and shock absorption Product Code: P726090
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear - Colorado Sneakers for Men, Made from Full - Grain Leather with Nylon Ripstop, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft and Breathable Lining with Odour Control - Black,Yellow - 11 B0DJVLGC17
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, our iconic colorado boots are now available as a sneaker, made from high-quality nappa full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, with a breathable, soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability, while the nylon ripstop is tear-resistant Modern: the colorado sneakers boast a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, they look just as fitting on a cosy day at home as they do on an outdoor adventure Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£85.47
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear - Colorado Sneakers for Men, Made from Full - Grain Leather with Nylon Ripstop, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft and Breathable Lining with Odour Control - Black,Yellow - 8 B0DJVKXFGZ
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, our iconic colorado boots are now available as a sneaker, made from high-quality nappa full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, with a breathable, soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability, while the nylon ripstop is tear-resistant Modern: the colorado sneakers boast a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, they look just as fitting on a cosy day at home as they do on an outdoor adventure Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£86.42
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear - Colorado Sneakers for Men, Made from Full - Grain Leather with Nylon Ripstop, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft and Breathable Lining with Odour Control - Black,Yellow - 10 B0DJVK95J3
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, our iconic colorado boots are now available as a sneaker, made from high-quality nappa full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, with a breathable, soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability, while the nylon ripstop is tear-resistant Modern: the colorado sneakers boast a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, they look just as fitting on a cosy day at home as they do on an outdoor adventure Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear - Colorado Sneakers for Men, Made from Full - Grain Leather with Nylon Ripstop, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft and Breathable Lining with Odour Control - Black,Yellow - 9 B0DJVJPBXN
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, our iconic colorado boots are now available as a sneaker, made from high-quality nappa full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, with a breathable, soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability, while the nylon ripstop is tear-resistant Modern: the colorado sneakers boast a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, they look just as fitting on a cosy day at home as they do on an outdoor adventure Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear - Colorado Sneakers for Men, Made from Full - Grain Leather with Nylon Ripstop, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft and Breathable Lining with Odour Control - Black,Yellow - 8 0526_MMD_35_2_UK8/Black
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, our iconic colorado boots are now available as a sneaker, made from high-quality nappa full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, with a breathable, soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability, while the nylon ripstop is tear-resistant Modern: the colorado sneakers boast a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, they look just as fitting on a cosy day at home as they do on an outdoor adventure Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£88.87
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Black/CAT Yellow) CAT Mens Colorado Lo Nappa full-grain leather Trainers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Black/CAT Yellow) CAT Mens Colorado Lo Nappa full-grain leather Trainers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: natural leather, textile
Closure type: lacing
Lining: nylon mesh
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado Sneaker Lo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Colorado men
£49.95
Caterpillar Colorado menCompare 77 Prices
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 41 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 3 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 52 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 84 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Nietos Snow Boot Women (3Q47966)
£30.78
Compare Prices
43 offers
Brütting Himalaya
£31.16
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Snowbae Boot Women (402175)
£25.09
Compare Prices
24 offers
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL
£31.70
Compare Prices
118 offers
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
CJP Direct Ltd
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel