Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 1 l
from £13.95to £17.4912 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• Viscosity: 5W-30
• Fully synthetic
• Specifications: ACEA C3, API SN/CF, dexos2, MB approval 229.31/229.51, VW 502 00/505 00, BMW Longlife-04, Renault RN 0700/0710
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol Stop-Start MAGNATEC 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 644895-0
Castrol Stop-Start MAGNATEC 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15983D
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop Start 5W-30 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5W30 C3 1 Litre 1L 15D611
Castrol Magnatec Stop Start 5W-30 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5W30 C3 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15F929
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15983D
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1L 15F929
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15F929
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15F929
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15F929
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15F929
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15F929
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5w30 Engine Oil C3 1L Non-Stop Protection Diesel 15983D
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5w30 Engine Oil C3 1L Non-Stop Protection Diesel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Viscosity: 5W-30
Fully synthetic
Specifications: ACEA C3, API SN/CF, dexos2, MB approval 229.31/229.51, VW 502 00/505 00, BMW Longlife-04, Renault RN 0700/0710
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 42 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobil Multigrade
£15.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Energy 0W-40 1 l
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly (GL4+) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel