Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C2 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
from £11.98to £25.7514 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for: Citroën, Peugeot, Honda, Mitsubishi and Toyota
• Viscosity: 5W-30 mPa·s
• ACEA Class: C2
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C2 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 Engine Oil 1L B0C7ZZPZLF
Suitable for use in automotive gasoline and diesel engines where the manufacturer recommends an ACEA C2 5W-30 lubricant. Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 is approved for use in Peugeot Citroen vehicles that require a PSA Approval B71 2290 5W-30 lubricant. Specifications: ACEA C2 PSA Approval B71 2290 Castrol MAGNATEC with DUALOCK technology forms a self-healing layer that clings to metal surfaces and protects your engine in busy traffic conditions Provides continuous protection for all driving conditions, styles and temperatures Delivers outstanding performance under extreme cold start up conditios
prodImage
£11.98
£16.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1L 15F6C8
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1L 15F6C8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15F6C8
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
1 x 1 Litre - Castrol Magnatec Fully Synthetic 5W30 C2 Engine Oil 15F6C8
1 x 1 Litre - Castrol Magnatec Fully Synthetic 5W30 C2 Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
1 x Castrol Magnatec Fully Synthetic 5W30 C2 Engine Oil - 1 Litre 15F6C8
1 x Castrol Magnatec Fully Synthetic 5W30 C2 Engine Oil - 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15F6C8
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1L 15F6C8
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
15F6C8 Engine Oil Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube By Castrol
15F6C8 Engine Oil Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube By Castrol, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.90 / L
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L 15F6C8
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C2 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Comma Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C2 1Ltr
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C2 1Ltr, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Engine Oil Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube - Castrol 15F6C8
Engine Oil Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube - Castrol 15F6C8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.05 / L
Castrol 15F6C8 Engine Oil Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube
Castrol 15F6C8 Engine Oil Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.49 / L
Castrol Magnatec C2 1 L 5W30 Synthetic Engine Oil Multigrade meets PSA B71 2290 15F6C8
Castrol Magnatec C2 1 L 5W30 Synthetic Engine Oil Multigrade meets PSA B71 2290, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 Engine Oil 1L 1L, i 020 15F6C8
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C2 Engine Oil 1L 1L, i 020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for:Citroën, Peugeot, Honda, Mitsubishi and Toyota
Viscosity:5W-30 mPa·s
ACEA Class:C2
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C2 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 42 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly (GL4+) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fuchs Titan GT1 Pro C-1 5W-30 1 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
redvolvo740
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
parts24.ltd
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel