Castrol Magnatec 5W-20E 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20E 1 l
from £12.9916 offersManufacturer: CastrolPrice History
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for: Car
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Synthetic Motor Oil Car Engine Ford Eco Boost 1L 15F9C9
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Synthetic Motor Oil Car Engine Ford Eco Boost 1L 15F9C9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E H Z2 - 1L 15F9C9
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E H Z2 - 1L 15F9C9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castrol CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-20 E - 1L - 15F9C9
Castrol CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-20 E - 1L - 15F9C9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-20 E - 1L 15F9C9
CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-20 E - 1L, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L ‎15F9C9
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
1 x 1 L - Castrol Magnatec Fully Synthetic 5W-20 E - Ford Approved Engine Oil 15F9C9
1 x 1 L - Castrol Magnatec Fully Synthetic 5W-20 E - Ford Approved Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£16.32
Shipping: Free
Castrol CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-20 E - 1L - 15F9C9
Castrol CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-20 E - 1L - 15F9C9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: Free
CASTROL Magnatec 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L 1 Litre ACEA C5 Light Duty Synthetic 15F9C9
CASTROL Magnatec 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L 1 Litre ACEA C5 Light Duty Synthetic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Synthetic Motor Oil Car Engine Ford Eco Boost 1L 15F9C9
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Synthetic Motor Oil Car Engine Ford Eco Boost 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
CASTROL Magnatec 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L 1 Litre ACEA C5 Light Duty Synthetic 15F9C9
CASTROL Magnatec 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L 1 Litre ACEA C5 Light Duty Synthetic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 1L Engine Oil 15F9C9
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 1L Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E 1L 15F9C9 | Engine Oil
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E 1L 15F9C9 | Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: Free
Engine Oil Top Up Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E 1 LITRE 1L + Gloves Wipes Funnel 15F9C9
Engine Oil Top Up Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E 1 LITRE 1L + Gloves Wipes Funnel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Service Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
CASTROL Magnatec 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L 1 Litre ACEA C5 Light Duty Synthetic 15F9C9
CASTROL Magnatec 5W-20 E Engine Oil 1L 1 Litre ACEA C5 Light Duty Synthetic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-20 E - 1L - 15F9C9
CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-20 E - 1L - 15F9C9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for:Car
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20E 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£59.99
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly (GL4+) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel