Castrol GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 1 l
from £11.46to £12.956 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Engine oil
• Technology: Anti-sludge
• Specifications: ACEA A3/B3, API SN
• Approvals: VW 501 01/505 00, MB approval 229.1, Fiat 9.55535-D2
• Content: 2 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol GTX Engine Oil 15W-40 15W40 A3 / B3 with Sludge Protection 1L 15F627
Castrol GTX Engine Oil 15W-40 15W40 A3 / B3 with Sludge Protection 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
1 x Castrol 1 Litre GTX Engine Oil 15W-40 15W40 A3 / B3 With Sludge Protection 15F627
1 x Castrol 1 Litre GTX Engine Oil 15W-40 15W40 A3 / B3 With Sludge Protection, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castrol GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 Car Engine Oil 3X Clean Semi Synthetic 1L 15F627
Castrol GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 Car Engine Oil 3X Clean Semi Synthetic 1L 15F627, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / L
Castrol GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 H 1F - 1L 15F627
Castrol GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 H 1F - 1L 15F627, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
CASTROL GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 - 1L 15F627
CASTROL GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 - 1L, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Castrol GTX Engine Oil 15W-40 15W40 A3 / B3 with Sludge Protection 1 Litre 1L 15F627
Castrol GTX Engine Oil 15W-40 15W40 A3 / B3 with Sludge Protection 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Engine oil
Technology: Anti-sludge
Specifications: ACEA A3/B3, API SN
Approvals: VW 501 01/505 00, MB approval 229.1, Fiat 9.55535-D2
Content: 2 liters

Price History

1M
Castrol GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly (GL4+) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fuchs Titan GT1 Pro C-1 5W-30 1 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel