Casio G-Shock GW-9400-1ER

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio G-Shock GW-9400-1ER
from £302.991 offerManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Backlight: Yes
• Solar Function: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casio G-Shock GW-9400-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Men's Digital Solar-Powered Watch with Resin Strap GW-9400-1ER
Multiband six radio controlled: A built-in radio signal receiver ensures that the exact time is displayed across Europe, the US, Japan, and China Digital Compass: a built-in direction sensor detects magnetic north and indicates current direction in degrees Alarm function: Daily alarm: sounds each day at the time you set Sunrise/sunset display: sunrise and sunset times are displayed based on your current latitude and longitude Shock resistant: shock resistant construction protects against impact and vibration
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H18.2 mm x W53.5 mm x L55.2 cm
Weight:80 g
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Radio reception:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Altimeter, Barometer, Compass, Countdown Timer, Data storage, Day Countdown, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, Thermometer, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:200 m

Price History

1M
Casio G-Shock GW-9400-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-9400-1ER
TradeINN
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel