Casio Collection AW-90H-9EVEF
- Men's Analog Watch
- Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
- Display Type: Afterglow Display, Monochrome
- Dial: Yes
- Strap Material: Resin
- Glass: Plastic glass
- Watch Material: Resin
- 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Price History
1M 3M
Casio Collection AW-90H-9EVEF
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00

Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£125.77

Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£330.95

Hugo Boss First 1530246
£98.00

Fossil Blue Dive FS6030
£100.00

Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00

Bering 11739-772
£101.92
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Alarm And Black Resin Strap Watch 9073368
This Casio watch combines analogue clarity with practical functionality, powered by reliable quartz movement that keeps precise time without fuss. The black dial sits within a lightweight resin case, paired with a matching black resin strap that is comfortable for all-day wear. It is built to handle everyday splashes and swimming with 50m water resistance. Casio brings dual time zones that display simultaneously on the dial, ideal if you are coordinating across locations or travelling frequently. The auto-calendar tracks day and date, while the built-in alarm and stopwatch add everyday utility. World time functionality gives you quick access to international zones, and the battery-powered movement means no winding required. A versatile timepiece that balances sporty design with practical features for daily life. Watch features:Analogue display. Black dial. Case width 38.6mm. Resin case. Black coloured resin strap. Battery power. Quartz movement. Swim proof (31m-199m). No bezel. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. World time. General information:Packaging: Casio Presentation Box. Model number: AW-90H-9EVEF. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4971850935513.
3 to 5 day

£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio AW-90H-9EV Men's Dual Display Watches - AW90H-9EV
Product Features: Water Resistant 50 Metre / 5 Bar, the watch is suitablefor swimming but NOT snorkelling. Auto-Calendar Allowances are...

£28.09
Shipping: Free
Casio AW-90H-9EVEF Hybrid Display Black Dial / Black Resin Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...

£29.60
Shipping: Free
Casio Gents 38.00mm Quartz Watch with Black Analogue - Digital dial and Black Rubber Strap Strap AW-90H-9EVEF
1/100th sec stopwatch Daily alarm 50m water resistant Auto calendar

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diameter: | 39 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H9.5 mm |
| Display Type: | Afterglow Display, Monochrome |
|---|---|
| Dial: | Yes |
| Watch Clasp: | Pin buckle |
|---|
| Strap Material: | Resin |
|---|---|
| Glass: | Plastic glass |
| Watch Material: | Resin |
| 12-/24-Hour Format: | 24-hour |
|---|---|
| Calendar: | Yes |
| Watch Special Functions: | 2nd Time Zone, Alarm, Stop function |
| Battery Operated : | Yes |
| Movement: | Quartz movement |
| Waterproof up to: | 50 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Casio Collection AW-90H-9EVEF
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products