Casio Collection A168WA-1WDF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Collection A168WA-1WDF
from £41.87to £48.333 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Dial: No
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour, 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casio Collection A168WA-1WDF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Unisex Digital Watch with Stainless Steel Bracelet A168WA-1W HSAMUEL_25_41.88_10_Michael_17375
The tough, scratch-resistant mineral glass protects the watch against damage The watch dial or display illuminates at the touch of a button It is waterproof
prodImage
£41.87
Shipping: Free
Casio Unisex Digital Watch with Stainless Steel Bracelet A168WA-1W A168WA-1WDF
The tough, scratch-resistant mineral glass protects the watch against damage The watch dial or display illuminates at the touch of a button It is waterproof
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Casio Unisex-Uhr Digital mit Edelstahlarmband – A168WA Lcd/Grey
Casio Unisex-Uhr Digital mit Edelstahlarmband – A168WA Lcd/Grey, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38.6 mm
Dimensions:H9.6 mm
Weight:51 g
Display
Display Type:Monochrome
Dial:No
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Calendar, Countdown Timer
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Casio Collection A168WA-1WDF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1WDF
StoicProducts
prodImage
£41.87
Shipping: Free
VintageTimeWatches
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel