Casdon Delonghi Barista Coffee Machine

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Toy Barista-Style Coffee Machine
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Moving parts, authentic sounds
• Accessories: Portafilter, two plastic cups, coffee pods, milk jug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casdon Delonghi Barista Coffee Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casdon De'Longhi Toys. Barista Coffee Machine. Toy Kitchen Playset for Kids with Moving Parts, Realistic Sounds and Magic Coffee Reveal. For Children Aged 3+ B0C7CRGG6X
PLAY PRETEND COFFEE SHOPS: An adorable toy coffee machine designed to look just like the real De'Longhi la Specialista that will let kids run their own pretend coffee shop, providing hours of fun while they make americanos and whip up frothy cappuccinos SPARK IMAGINATIONS WITH REALISTIC PLAY: This toy coffee machine features moving parts and realistic sounds that will help encourage your little one's imagination as they pretend to brew cups of coffee and become a world-famous barista LEARN THROUGH PLAY: There is more than meets the eye with this toy playset as the working buttons and realistic setup help to teach and develop coordination, fine motor skills, and social skills through active play WHAT'S INCLUDED: A bean-to-cup toy coffee machine with a portafilter, two plastic cups, an americano pod, a cappuccino pod, and a milk jug. Accessories store neatly in the back of the machine for safe-keeping. 2x AAA batteries required, not included SUITABLE FOR AGES 3+: Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts, Manufacturer: Casdon
prodImage
£14.20
£17.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casdon Barista Coffee Machine Play Set
Brew up endless imaginative fun with the Casdon DeLonghi Barista Coffee Machine Play Set! This incredibly realistic toy is designed to look just like the DeLonghi La Specialista, packed with features for immersive pretend play. Your little barista will love using the working buttons, moving parts, and authentic sounds to create magical cups of coffee. The set includes a portafilter, two plastic cups, an Americano pod, a cappuccino pod, and a milk jug for whipping up frothy beverages.Perfect for enhancing any play kitchen, this toy encourages role-playing and helps develop coordination, social skills, and creativity. Watch as they serve up pretend Americanos and cappuccinos to friends and family! Requires 2 x AAA batteries (not included). Suitable for children aged 3 years and up.WARNING: SMALL PARTS - CHOKING HAZARD. Not for children under 3 years. Contains a battery; hazardous if swallowed. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days
prodImage
£14.20
£18.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Casdon Role Play Toy DeLonghi Barista Style Coffee Machine 3185582
This barista coffee machine is modelled on the DeLonghi La Specialista. Press the buttons and you'll hear realistic brewing sounds. The magic coffee reveal makes drinks appear in the cups. It comes with a portafilter, 2 plastic cups, an americano pod, a cappuccino pod and a milk jug. The moving parts let children practise making different coffee styles. There's enough included to set up a full pretend coffee experience. It encourages imaginative play and lets them copy what they see at cafes. The working buttons help develop hand-eye coordination. The realistic setup supports social play when children serve drinks to family or friends. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Requires 2 AAA batteries (not included). Minimal assembly needed. The machine is ready to use in minutes. Size H28.6, W24.5, D16cm. Minimal assembly. Batteries required: 2 x AAA (not included) plus 2 x AAA (not included). For ages 3 years and over. EAN 5011551001137. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£17.75
£22.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casdon DeLonghi Barista Coffee Machine | Toy Coffee Machine For Children Aged 3+ | Features Realistic Sounds & Magic Coffee Reveal!
Casdon DeLonghi Barista Coffee Machine | Toy Coffee Machine For Children Aged 3+ | Features Realistic Sounds & Magic Coffee Reveal!. . FOR YOUR...
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Casdon DeLonghi Barista Coffee Machine Toy Coffee Machine For Children Aged 3 77052
Casdon DeLonghi Barista Coffee Machine Toy Coffee Machine For Children Aged 3, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Delonghi Role Play Barista Coffee Machine 8919100
Welcome to the world of barista-quality coffee, courtesy of the DeLonghi La Specialista Barista Coffee Machine! This top-of-the-line toy coffee machine is perfect for little ones who love to play pretend and mimic their favourite grown-ups. With realistic sounds and a magic coffee reveal, the DeLonghi La Specialista Coffee Machine is sure to provide endless hours of fun! It comes equipped with all the accessories needed for the perfect brew, including a portafilter, two plastic cups, an americano coffee pod, a cappuccino pod and a milk jug. For Your Mini Barista: With moving parts and realistic sounds, your little one will find great joy brewing up (imaginary) cups of coffee. Learn Through Play: With working buttons for coordination and a realistic setup to develop social skills through play, there is more than meets the eye with this machine. Includes: Barista-style coffee machine with portafilter, two plastic cups, americano coffee pod, cappuccino pod and milk jug. Size H24.9, W24, D16.5cm. Batteries required: 2 x AAA (not included) plus 2 x AAA (not included). For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN 5011551001137. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Casdon Pretend Play Delonghi Barista Coffee Machine Toy 77050
Casdon Pretend Play Delonghi Barista Coffee Machine Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Casdon - DeLonghi LaSpecialista Coffee Machine (77050)
Kommt mit beweglichen Teilen und realistischen Geräuschen Dieses Set hat alles, was Sie brauchen, um ein weltberühmter Barista zu werden Mit funktionierenden Tasten zur Koordination Ein realistisches Setup, um spielerische soziale Fähigkeiten zu entwickeln Perfekt für Kinder, um dort Zeit zu verbringen, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Casdon
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Casdon DeLonghi Barista Coffee Machine 77050
Casdon DeLonghi Barista Coffee Machine, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Casdon De'Longhi Toys. Barista Coffee Machine. Toy Kitchen Playset for Kids with ‎77052
Casdon De'Longhi Toys. Barista Coffee Machine. Toy Kitchen Playset for Kids with, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toy Barista-Style Coffee Machine
Material: Plastic
Features: Moving parts, authentic sounds
Accessories: Portafilter, two plastic cups, coffee pods, milk jug
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Casdon Delonghi Barista Coffee Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Stethoscope
£14.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein WMF pot and kitchen accessory 9428
£14.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8410)
£14.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit fresh (12330)
£14.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£15.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch vacuum cleaner (6828)
£13.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel