Casaria Floating shelf 70 cm

Manufacturer: Casaria
Casaria Floating shelf 70 cm
from £22.05to £26.993 offersManufacturer: Casaria
• Floating shelf
• Material: MDF
• Load capacity: 15 kg
• Dimensions: 70 x 23 x 3.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casaria Floating shelf 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASARIA® Floating Shelf 70cmx23cm Home and Kitchen Room Decor, Wall Shelving for Living Room, Office, Bathroom 38mm MDF with Hidden Wall Fixing, 15kg Floating Shelf Capacity | Oak 107748
ROBUST SHELF: The CASARIA floating shelves are crafted from thick MDF, ensuring durability and strength for your wall shelves. Ideal for living room, bathroom shelving, or kitchen shelving, each shelf supports up to 15kg. VERSATILE USAGE: These floating shelves are perfect for various settings, whether as bathroom shelves, kitchen shelves, or office wall shelves. Their finish adds a classic touch to any room decor, enhancing your space's aesthetic. HIDDEN WALL FIXING: Designed with hidden wall fixing, the CASARIA floating shelves offer a sleek and seamless look. These shelves for wall provide a clean aesthetic, making them ideal for minimalist spaces, and mutliple different home decors and arrangements. ELEGANT DESIGN: The finish and minimalist design make these floating shelves suitable for any modern home. They seamlessly integrate with various styles, from rustic shelves to contemporary room accessories, enhancing your home decor. EASY INSTALLATION: The included bracket system allows for simple installation without visible supports. These floating shelves are perfect for those seeking an easy fit shelf option, making them a practical choice for renters and homeowners alike for your home and kitchen and room decor.
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® Floating Shelf 70cmx23cm Home and Kitchen Room Decor, Wall Shelving for Living Room, Office, Bathroom 38mm MDF with Hidden Wall Fixing, 15kg Floating Shelf Capacity |Dark Oak 107749
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASARIA® Matt Black Floating Shelf Including Bracket | Wall Shelving Living Room Kitchen Bedroom Office | 38mm Thick | Hidden Wall Fixing | 15kg Capacity | MDF | 70 x 23cm 107745
FLOATING DESIGN: The CASARIA wall shelf adds a modern touch to your home. Thanks to its sleek construction, the included wall mount is completely concealed, giving the shelf a clean and minimalist look. VERSATILE USAGE: With its timeless design, this 70 cm shelf fits seamlessly into any room. Use it in the kitchen for glasses or spices, the office for documents, the bathroom for towels or toiletries, or the living room for books, DVDs, CDs, or decorative items. DURABLE & STRONG: Built with high-quality materials, these shelves support up to 15 kg of weight. Combine multiple floating shelves in various sizes and colours. Mount them close together or staggered for a unique arrangement. PREMIUM QUALITY: Made from robust MDF (medium-density fibreboard), this shelf is both sturdy and easy to maintain. Simply wipe it clean with a soft, damp cloth to keep it looking fresh. EASY INSTALLATION: All mounting hardware is included, so you can start setting up right away. Attach the bracket to your desired wall, slide the shelf onto the mount, and secure it effortlessly.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Floating shelf
Material: MDF
Load capacity: 15 kg
Dimensions: 70 x 23 x 3.8 cm

Price History

1M
Casaria Floating shelf 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel