Carson 3-axle rear tipper semi-trailer

Manufacturer: Carson
from £621.69to £939.764 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Truck trailer
• Scale: 1:14.5
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W185 mm x H235 mm x L700 cm
• Weight: 4,600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson 3-axle rear tipper semi-trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson 3 Axle Tipper Trailer Kit C907050
Carson 3 Axle Tipper Trailer Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£621.69
£629.68
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
TAMIYA CARSON Tipper Trailer 3 Axles 1:14 C907050 500907050
TAMIYA CARSON Tipper Trailer 3 Axles 1:14 C907050 500907050, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA CARSON Tipper Trailer 3 Axles 1:14 C907050 500907050
CarsonModelSportTrailers 907050 3-AchsHinterkipp-Sattelauflieger 3-axledumpersemi-trailer ...
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carson 500907050 – rear tilt seat-trailer. ‎500907050
Carson 500907050 – rear tilt seat-trailer., Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£939.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W185 mm x H235 mm x L700 cm
Weight:4,600 g
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:14.5

Price History

1M 3M
Carson 3-axle rear tipper semi-trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£621.69
Shipping: £7.99
jadlamracing
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£939.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel