Carrera Wireless+ Set Single

Manufacturer: Carrera (Toys)
from £100.71to £127.522 offersManufacturer: Carrera (Toys)
• Wireless+ Hand Controller (2.4 GHz) & Receiver
• Single Charging Station & Adapter Unit
• Edge Strip Compensation Piece & End Piece for Outer Curve Edge
• Lithium Polymer Battery
• Up to 6 vehicles simultaneously, frequency hopping, range up to 15 m, up to 8h playtime
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Wireless+ Set Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera 20010110 Wireless Single 2.4 GHz Technology 124 / Digital 132 Slot Car Set Accessory B007RZ7H48
Wireless controller 2.4 GHz with battery for Carrera DIGITAL 124/132 Compatible with all DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132 tracks Up to 15 m range Package content: 1x WIRELESS + hand controller, 1x WIRELESS + receiver, 1 WIRELESS + single charging station, 1x adapter unit, 1x edge trim compensation piece, 1x end piece for the outer edge of the curve (left and right), 1x lithium polymer battery, Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£100.71
Shipping: Free
Carrera 20010110 Wireless Single 2.4 GHz Technology 124 / Digital 132 Slot Car S ‎20010110
Carrera 20010110 Wireless Single 2.4 GHz Technology 124 / Digital 132 Slot Car S, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Cars > Other Cars
prodImage
£127.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless+ Hand Controller (2.4 GHz) & Receiver
Single Charging Station & Adapter Unit
Edge Strip Compensation Piece & End Piece for Outer Curve Edge
Lithium Polymer Battery
Up to 6 vehicles simultaneously, frequency hopping, range up to 15 m, up to 8h playtime

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Wireless+ Set Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera (Toys)

Similar Priced Products

Carrera Exclusiv Curve 4/15
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Evolution Expansion Set 3
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! DTM Showdown
£81.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Digital 124/132 Position Tower
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Digital 132 Double Switch
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£100.71
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£127.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel