Carrera Pit-Stop Extension

Price History
• Extension rail
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Dimensions: L41.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Pit-Stop Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
single lane track section for pit stop DIGITAL 132/124 Track - Carrera CA30341
single lane track section for pit stop extensionDIGITAL 132/124Track Accessory - Carrera CA30341
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
Carrera 20030341 single lane track section for pit stop extension Slot Car Racing Accessory B000NIJ58W
Just to extend the pit stop lane DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132 For decoration, Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£13.75
£18.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Carrera 200 30341 - DIGITAL Schiene für Pit-Stop 2021 Jahre vor Ort Garantie ‎20030341
Carrera 200 30341 - DIGITAL Schiene für Pit-Stop 2021 Jahre vor Ort Garantie, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Track > Other Track Types
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L41.5 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Pit-Stop Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carrera GO!!! Connection Rail 2017 (20061666)
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Chevrolet Camaro Sheriff
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera First Paw Patrol Rubble
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera First Paw Patrol Chase
£14.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Standing curve 45 degrees sport
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Pit Girl 1:32
£15.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Digital Easy Fit Plug
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel