Carrera Evolution Expansion Set 3

Price History
• Slot Car Racing
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Content: 4 standard straights, 4 curves, 2 lane change pieces, narrow section
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Evolution Expansion Set 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera Evolution 20026956 Track Extension set (4 straights, 2 lane change sections 2 chicanes, 4 curves 2/30°), 12 Pieces B000KSJTXQ
Versatile Carrera extension set for race tracks on a scale of 1:24 Compatible with all Carrera Evolution, Digital 132 and Digital 124 race-tracks. To extend and expand your race track Package contents: 4 pieces – standard straight sections, 2 pieces – track change, 2 pieces – narrow sections, 4 pieces corners 2/30 degrees, track locking mechanisms Warning: risk of pinching fingers., Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£80.13
Shipping: Free
Carrera Evolution 20026956 Track Extension set (4 straights, 2 lane change sections 2 chicanes, 4 curves 2/30°), 12 Pieces B000KSJTXQ
Versatile Carrera extension set for race tracks on a scale of 1:24 Compatible with all Carrera Evolution, Digital 132 and Digital 124 race-tracks. To extend and expand your race track Package contents: 4 pieces – standard straight sections, 2 pieces – track change, 2 pieces – narrow sections, 4 pieces corners 2/30 degrees, track locking mechanisms Warning: risk of pinching fingers., Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
Carrera Evolution 20026956 Track Extension set (4 straights, 2 lane change sections 2 chicanes, 4 curves 2/30°), 12 Pieces CAR20026956
Versatile Carrera extension set for race tracks on a scale of 1:24 Compatible with all Carrera Evolution, Digital 132 and Digital 124 race-tracks. To extend and expand your race track Package contents: 4 pieces – standard straight sections, 2 pieces – track change, 2 pieces – narrow sections, 4 pieces corners 2/30 degrees, track locking mechanisms Warning: risk of pinching fingers., Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Carrera Evolution 20026956 Track Extension set (4 straights, 2 lane change sections 2 chicanes, 4 curves 2/30°), 12 Pieces CAR20026956
Versatile Carrera extension set for race tracks on a scale of 1:24 Compatible with all Carrera Evolution, Digital 132 and Digital 124 race-tracks. To extend and expand your race track Package contents: 4 pieces – standard straight sections, 2 pieces – track change, 2 pieces – narrow sections, 4 pieces corners 2/30 degrees, track locking mechanisms Warning: risk of pinching fingers., Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£84.93
Shipping: Free
Carrera Extension Set (4 Straights, 2 Lane Change Sections 2 Chicanes, 4 Curves 2/30) 20026956
Carrera is Spanish for race. races are all about speed, technology, overtaking and, of course, about crossing the finishing line first! That's...
prodImage
£107.47
Shipping: Free
Carrera Evolution Track Extension Set 12 Pieces 4 Straights 2 Lane Change 2 20026956
Carrera Evolution Track Extension Set 12 Pieces 4 Straights 2 Lane Change 2, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Track > Other Track Types
prodImage
£121.39
Shipping: Free
Carrera Evolution 20026956 Track Extension set (4 straights, 2 lane change sections 2 chicanes, 4 curves 2/30?), 12 Pieces
Features Versatile Carrera extension set for race tracks on a scale of 1:24 Compatible with all Carrera Evolution, Digital 132 and Digital 124...
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: Free
Carrera 1:24 Scale Track Extension Set - Accessory Pack includes 12 Pi
...
prodImage
£132.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: 4 standard straights, 4 curves, 2 lane change pieces, narrow section
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Evolution Expansion Set 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Carrera Evolution Expansion Set 3
prodImage
£80.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
Most-Models com
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel