Carrera Digital 132 Tire Stack (20021130)

Manufacturer: Carrera (Toys)
from £53.45to £60.855 offersManufacturer: Carrera (Toys)
• Tire Stack Accessory for Carrera Slot Cars
• Provides increased safety on the track
• Prevents severe crashes and accidents
• Scale 1:24, suitable for DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132, and EVOLUTION tracks
• Includes 24 holders and 6 tire elements, each with 9 tire stacks and 3 tires per stack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Digital 132 Tire Stack (20021130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera 20021130 Tire Wall (6x 9Lx3H stacks + fittings) Slot Car Racing Accessory B06XXRY4XL
Stack of tires for the racetrack DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132 and EVOLUTION Suitable for race track decoration, Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Carrera 20021130 Tire Wall (6x 9Lx3H stacks + fittings) Slot Car Racing Accessory B06XXRY4XL
Stack of tires for the racetrack DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132 and EVOLUTION Suitable for race track decoration, Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£54.64
Shipping: Free
Carrera 21130 Tyre Wall (9L x 3H 6pcs & Fittings)
Carrera 21130 Tyre Wall (9L x 3H 6pcs & Fittings), Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Other Slot Cars
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Carrera Tyre Wall (9L x 3H 6pcs & Fittings)
Tyre stacks for the race track DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132 and EVOLUTION Suitable for race track decoration For greater safety on the race track With...
prodImage
£55.25
£59.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Carrera 20021130 Tire Wall (6x 9Lx3H stacks + fittings) Slot Car Racing Accessor ‎20021130
Carrera 20021130 Tire Wall (6x 9Lx3H stacks + fittings) Slot Car Racing Accessor, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Track > Other Track Types
prodImage
£60.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire Stack Accessory for Carrera Slot Cars
Provides increased safety on the track
Prevents severe crashes and accidents
Scale 1:24, suitable for DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132, and EVOLUTION tracks
Includes 24 holders and 6 tire elements, each with 9 tire stacks and 3 tires per stack

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Digital 132 Tire Stack (20021130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera (Toys)

Similar Priced Products

Carrera grandstand
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Digital 132 Driver Display (20030353)
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Expansion Set 3
£47.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Digital 132 Guardrail 20 m (20085509)
£47.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Figure Set Fans
£41.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera press tower
£64.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera Digital 132 Lane Change Curve Left
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Evolution Curve 2/30°
£66.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.64
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel