Carrera Digital 132 mechanical hand controller

Price History
• Hand controller
• mechanical
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Digital 132 mechanical hand controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera Digital 132 Speed Controller Extension Set 20030348
Product DescriptionController Digital 132 Speed Controller Extension Set will let you add up to 6 controllers to your Digital 132 slot car race...
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
Carrera 20030348 Speed Controller Extension Set, Standard Size ‎30348
Carrera 20030348 Speed Controller Extension Set, Standard Size, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Accessories & Tuning > Other Accessories & Tuning
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
mechanical
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Digital 132 mechanical hand controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carrera Digital 124/132 Multistart Lane
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera GO!!! Expansion Set 1
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Evolution Standard Straight 2 Pieces
£29.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Intersection
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Evolution Outer Edge Strip 6 Pieces
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Wireless Connection Rail
£29.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Digital 132 mechanical hand controller
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel