Cardo Systems Packtalk Edge Duo

Price History
• Motorcycle headsets
• Range: 1600 meters
• Connection with 2 Bluetooth devices simultaneously
• Talk to 15 other motorcyclists
• JBL speakers with Noise Cancelling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Packtalk Edge Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cardo PACKTALK EDGE - DUO B09W6FDNQ2
Waterproof: No matter what you throw at it, your waterproof PACKTALK EDGE will take the beating and keep you connected. Rain, shine, mud, dust, or snow. Air Mount: So simple. So Secure. Just bring your PACKTALK EDGE near the magnetic mount, and it will snap right on. Operated by Natural Voice: Keep your eyes on the road and your hands on the bars. Our improved Natural Voice Operation engine rids you from the need to ever press a button again. Just say “hey Cardo” and tell it what you want, your PACKTALK EDGE will do the rest. Sound by JBL: New and powerful 40mm high-definition speakers engineered to perfection by JBL experts, with an improved music processor and three redesigned audio profiles. Dynamic Mesh communication 2nd generation: Lightening Fast. Crystal clear. 2nd generation DMC brings unparalleled intercom sound quality, easy pairing, and robust performance. For up to 15 riders at a range of up to 1.6km/1mi.
prodImage
£458.51
Shipping: Free
Cardo PACKTALK EDGE - DUO FQ-LRUG-KNIB
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Cardo PACKTALK EDGE - DUO FQ-LRUG-KNIB
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo Packtalk Edge Mesh Intercom Motorbike Motorcycle Touring Bluetooth Duo PT200101
Cardo Packtalk Edge Mesh Intercom Motorbike Motorcycle Touring Bluetooth Duo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£502.46
Shipping: Free
Cardo PackTalk Edge ORV Duo Mesh Motorcycle Intercom x 2 - Adventure PT200150
Cardo PackTalk Edge ORV Duo Mesh Motorcycle Intercom x 2 - Adventure PT200150, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Cardo Packtalk Edge Duo Bluetooth Intercom System Grey / Black PT200101
EXCEPTIONALPERFORMANCE.PLAINANDSIMPLE.
prodImage
£583.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cardo Packtalk Edge Motorcycle Helmet Intercom - Double, Magnetic Air Mount PT200101
Cardo Packtalk Edge Motorcycle Helmet Intercom - Double, Magnetic Air Mount, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Helmet Accessories
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle headsets
Range: 1600 meters
Connection with 2 Bluetooth devices simultaneously
Talk to 15 other motorcyclists
JBL speakers with Noise Cancelling

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Packtalk Edge Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

536 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2024
|
Good
GI6
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2024
|
I like the new integration it works really well. I’ve had this product before. I will continue to buy this product.
Quality product!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/06/2024
|
I’ve used several companies equipment but THIS is the best so far! I have bought 3 now. Easy to use, quick charging, connects effortlessly, and easy to get paired with a group.
Easy to connect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2024
|
Bought as I can talk to my partner on the motorbike together
Cardo definitely recommended
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/06/2024
|
Much better than using AirPods, perfect sound
With reviews from

Cardo Systems Packtalk Edge Duo Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 536 reviews
5
314
4
60
3
48
2
41
1
73
prodImage
£458.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
SP Group LTD
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£502.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel