Cardo Systems Freecom 4x Single

Manufacturer: Cardo Systems
from £207.36to £316.1710 offersManufacturer: Cardo Systems
• Bluetooth communication system for motorcycles
• Sound by JBL, Live Intercom for up to 4 riders
• Automatic reconnection, range up to 1.2 km
• Advanced voice control, 13 hours talk time
• Waterproof housing, JBL speakers, USB-C port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Freecom 4x Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cardo Systems

Popular Products

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cardo Freecom 4X Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom 4 Way Single FRC4X003
Cardo Freecom 4X Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom 4 Way Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£207.36
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 4X Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 4-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Single FRC4X003
Cardo Freecom 4X Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 4-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£207.36
Shipping: Free
Cardo FREECOM 4X - SINGLE B09MQ7C185
LIVE INTERCOM: Live sound. Live Connection. Experience exceptional audio quality with our all-new auto-reconnect Bluetooth intercom. For 4 riders at a range of 1.2km /0.75mi. Sound by JBL: Powerful 40mm high-definition speakers engineered to perfection by JBL experts, with a specially tuned music processor and three distinctive audio profiles, will make your riding experience exceptional. Operated by Natural Voice: Keep your eyes on the road and your hands on the bars. Our always-on natural voice operation rids you from the need to ever press a button again. Just say “Hey Cardo” and tell it what you want, your FREECOM 4X will do the rest. Waterproof: No matter what you throw at it, your waterproof FREECOM 4X will take the beating and keep you connected. Rain, shine, mud, dust, or snow. Over-The-Air Software Update: Always keep your unit updated via the Cardo Connect App. Download over-the-air software updates whenever a new version is available.
prodImage
£216.10
Shipping: Free
cardo Systems Freecom 4X Single Black FRC4X003
...
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cardo Packtalk Freecom 4X - Solo FRC4X003
Cardo Packtalk Freecom 4X - Solo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£207.36
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 4x Motorcycle Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Single Kit) FRC4X003
Cardo Freecom 4x Motorcycle Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Single Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£216.10
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 4x Motorbike Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Single Kit) FRC4X003
Cardo Freecom 4x Motorbike Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Single Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£216.10
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 4X Single Motorcycle Motorbike Bluetooth Intercom System Black FRC4X003
Cardo Freecom 4X Single Motorcycle Motorbike Bluetooth Intercom System Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£234.91
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 4x JBL Motorcycle Intercom Communication System Single Pack FRC4X003
Cardo Freecom 4x JBL Motorcycle Intercom Communication System Single Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo FREECOM 4X SINGLE FRC4X003
Cardo FREECOM 4X SINGLE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£316.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth communication system for motorcycles
Sound by JBL, Live Intercom for up to 4 riders
Automatic reconnection, range up to 1.2 km
Advanced voice control, 13 hours talk time
Waterproof housing, JBL speakers, USB-C port

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Freecom 4x Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
valuedirect-247
prodImage
£207.36
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£207.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel