Cardo Systems Freecom 4x Duo

Manufacturer: Cardo Systems
from £349.99to £569.909 offersManufacturer: Cardo Systems
• Cardo Freecom 4x Duo Communication System
• Bluetooth pairing compatible with other manufacturers
• Live Intercom for up to 4 riders, range of 1200 m
• Sound by JBL, natural voice control
• Waterproof, automatic volume adjustment, music streaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Freecom 4x Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cardo Systems

Popular Products

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cardo Freecom 4X Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 4-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Duo FRC4X103
Cardo Freecom 4X Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 4-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Duo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Cardo FREECOM 4X - DUO B09MQ6NBZH
LIVE INTERCOM: Live sound. Live Connection. Experience exceptional audio quality with our all-new auto-reconnect Bluetooth intercom. For 4 riders at a range of 1.2km /0.75mi. Sound by JBL: Powerful 40mm high-definition speakers engineered to perfection by JBL experts, with a specially tuned music processor and three distinctive audio profiles, will make your riding experience exceptional. Operated by Natural Voice: Keep your eyes on the road and your hands on the bars. Our always-on natural voice operation rids you from the need to ever press a button again. Just say “Hey Cardo” and tell it what you want, your FREECOM 4X will do the rest. Waterproof: No matter what you throw at it, your waterproof FREECOM 4X will take the beating and keep you connected. Rain, shine, mud, dust, or snow. Over-The-Air Software Update: Always keep your unit updated via the Cardo Connect App. Download over-the-air software updates whenever a new version is available.
prodImage
£385.01
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 4X Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom 4 Way Dual Pack Pair FRC4X103
Cardo Freecom 4X Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom 4 Way Dual Pack Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£385.01
Shipping: Free
Cardo Systems FREECOM 4X Motorcycle 4-Way Helmet Bluetooth Communication System Headset Intercom Universal Bluetooth Connectivity Waterproof 40mm FRC4X103
Cardo Systems FREECOM 4X Motorcycle 4-Way Helmet Bluetooth Communication System Headset Intercom Universal Bluetooth Connectivity Waterproof 40mm...
prodImage
£452.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cardo Packtalk Freecom 4X - Duo FRC4X103
Cardo Packtalk Freecom 4X - Duo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£385.01
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 4X Duo Motorcycle Motorbike Bluetooth Intercom System Black FRC4X103
Cardo Freecom 4X Duo Motorcycle Motorbike Bluetooth Intercom System Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£423.35
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 4x Duo JBL Motorcycle Intercom Communication System Twin Pack FRC4X103
Cardo Freecom 4x Duo JBL Motorcycle Intercom Communication System Twin Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 4x Intercom - Duo FRC4X103
Cardo Freecom 4x Intercom - Duo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
FREECOM 4X Waterproof Dual Pack Headset with Voice Control & Noise Cancellation
FREECOM 4X Waterproof Dual Pack Headset with Voice Control & Noise Cancellation, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£569.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cardo Freecom 4x Duo Communication System
Bluetooth pairing compatible with other manufacturers
Live Intercom for up to 4 riders, range of 1200 m
Sound by JBL, natural voice control
Waterproof, automatic volume adjustment, music streaming

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Freecom 4x Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£385.01
Shipping: Free
valuedirect-247
prodImage
£385.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£452.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel