Cardo Systems Freecom 2x Single

Manufacturer: Cardo Systems
from £163.16to £242.008 offersManufacturer: Cardo Systems
• Cardo Freecom 2x Single Set Communication System
• Bluetooth pairing with other brands possible
• Live Intercom for two riders with automatic connection
• Waterproof, with scroll wheel and over-the-air software updates
• 13 hours talk time, JBL speakers, Quick Charge, FM radio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Freecom 2x Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cardo Systems

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cardo Freecom 2X Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Single FRC2X003
Cardo Freecom 2X Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£163.16
Shipping: Free
Cardo Systems FREECOM 2X Motorcycle 2-Way Helmet Bluetooth Communication System Headset Intercom, Universal Bluetooth Connectivity, Waterproof, 40mm Speakers - Single Pack B09MQ6TG4Q
LIVE INTERCOM: Live sound. Live Connection. Experience exceptional audio quality with our all-new auto-reconnect Bluetooth intercom. For 2 riders at a range of 800m/0.5mi. Sounds by JBL: Powerful 40mm high-definition speakers engineered to perfection by JBL experts, with a specially tuned music processor and 3 distinctive audio profiles, will make your riding experience exceptional. Waterproof: No matter what you throw at it, your waterproof FREECOM 2X will take the beating and keep you connected. Rain, shine, mud, dust, or snow. Over-The-Air Software Updates: Always keep your unit updated via the Cardo Connect App. Download over-the-air software updates whenever a new version is available. Built-in FM Radio with RDS for automatic selection of the strongest signal – whether you are in town, or in the middle of nowhere.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 2X Solo Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorcycle FRC2X003
Cardo Freecom 2X Solo Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorcycle FRC2X003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
cardo Systems FREEcOM 2X Motorcycle 2-Way Bluetooth communication Syst
...
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cardo Freecom 2x Motorcycle Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Single Kit) FRC2X003
Cardo Freecom 2x Motorcycle Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Single Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£177.39
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 2x Motorbike Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Single Kit) FRC2X003
Cardo Freecom 2x Motorbike Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Single Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£177.39
Shipping: Free
Cardo FREECOM 2X SINGLE FRC2X003
FREECOM 2X SINGLE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£239.25
Shipping: Free
Cardo Systems FREECOM 2X Motorcycle 2 Way Helmet Bluetooth Communication System 68f89a5c0ca778b9f27d5f34
Systems FREECOM 2X Motorcycle 2 Way Helmet Bluetooth Communication System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£239.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cardo Freecom 2x Single Set Communication System
Bluetooth pairing with other brands possible
Live Intercom for two riders with automatic connection
Waterproof, with scroll wheel and over-the-air software updates
13 hours talk time, JBL speakers, Quick Charge, FM radio

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Freecom 2x Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£163.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
rathmellsport
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel