Cardo Systems Freecom 2x Duo

Manufacturer: Cardo Systems
from £310.00to £379.006 offersManufacturer: Cardo Systems
• Cardo Freecom 2x Duo Communication System Double Set
• Up to 2 riders, 800 m range
• Live intercom, automatic reconnection
• Sound by JBL, Bluetooth technology
• Waterproof, jog dial, over-the-air software updates
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Freecom 2x Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cardo Systems

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cardo FREECOM 2X - DUO B09MQ7TZ8M
LIVE INTERCOM: Live sound. Live Connection. Experience exceptional audio quality with our all-new auto-reconnect Bluetooth intercom. For 2 riders at a range of 800m/0.5mi. Sounds by JBL: Powerful 40mm high-definition speakers engineered to perfection by JBL experts, with a specially tuned music processor and 3 distinctive audio profiles, will make your riding experience exceptional. Waterproof: No matter what you throw at it, your waterproof FREECOM 2X will take the beating and keep you connected. Rain, shine, mud, dust, or snow. Over-The-Air Software Updates: Always keep your unit updated via the Cardo Connect App. Download over-the-air software updates whenever a new version is available. Built-in FM Radio with RDS for automatic selection of the strongest signal – whether you are in town, or in the middle of nowhere.
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 2x Motorcycle Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Double Kit) FRC2X103
Cardo Freecom 2x Motorcycle Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Double Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 2x Motorbike Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Double Kit) FRC2X103
Cardo Freecom 2x Motorbike Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth/JBL - (Double Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cardo Freecom 2X Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Duo FRC2X103
Cardo Freecom 2X Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Duo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£311.06
Shipping: Free
Cardo Freecom 2X Duo Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorcycle FRC2X103
Cardo Freecom 2X Duo Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorcycle FRC2X103, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo Rider Freecom 2X Duo Motorcycle Intercom System Bluetooth Headset 2 UNITS FRC2X103
Cardo Rider Freecom 2X Duo Motorcycle Intercom System Bluetooth Headset 2 UNITS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cardo Freecom 2x Duo Communication System Double Set
Up to 2 riders, 800 m range
Live intercom, automatic reconnection
Sound by JBL, Bluetooth technology
Waterproof, jog dial, over-the-air software updates

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Freecom 2x Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£311.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel