Captiva Highend Gaming R89-503

• PC system with AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D processor
• Clock speed up to 5.00 GHz
• NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti with 16 GB GDDR7
• 32 GB DDR5 RAM
• 2 TB M.2 NVMe SSD
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 6x USB 3.2, 4x USB 2.0
• Dimensions: Width 37.5 cm, Height 71 cm, Depth 73 cm, Weight 17.3 kg
Show all product details
Offer
£3,766.99
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Captiva Highend Gaming R89-503 AMD Ryzen™ 7 7800X3D 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 2 TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Windows 11 Home Midi Tower PC Black PD-4046373895030
Captiva Highend Gaming R89-503 AMD Ryzen™ 7 7800X3D 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 2 TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Windows 11 Home Midi Tower PC Black
prodImage
£3,766.99
£3,775.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
PC system with AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D processor
Clock speed up to 5.00 GHz
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti with 16 GB GDDR7
32 GB DDR5 RAM
2 TB M.2 NVMe SSD
Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 6x USB 3.2, 4x USB 2.0
Dimensions: Width 37.5 cm, Height 71 cm, Depth 73 cm, Weight 17.3 kg

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ008JGE)
£3,944.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT00BUGE)
£3,350.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Z8 G4 Workstation (4F7P4EA)
£3,299.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ008GGE)
£4,333.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Captiva Highend Gaming R89-503
Semantic UK
prodImage
£3,766.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel