Capcom Resident Evil 7 biohazard Gold Edition PS4

Manufacturer: Capcom
Capcom Resident Evil 7 biohazard Gold Edition PS4
from £16.99to £23.065 offersManufacturer: Capcom
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The player slowly explores the swamps of Dulvey (Louisiana) and encounters immense cruelties. In a frightening atmosphere, it goes back to the origins of the series.
• Gold Edition contains all released DLCs.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil 7 biohazard Gold Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Resident Evil VII 7: biohazard - Gold Edition | PS4 PlayStation 4 New
Resident Evil VII 7: biohazard - Gold Edition | PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Resident Evil 7 Gold (Sony Playstation 4)
Resident Evil 7 Gold (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Resident Evil 7 Gold Edition (PS4) (New)
Resident Evil 7 Gold Edition (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: Free
Resident Evil 7 Gold Edition Sony Playstation 4 PS4 Game New Sealed 5055060945476
Resident Evil 7 Gold Edition Sony Playstation 4 PS4 Game New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Capcom Resident Evil VII (7) Biohazard - Gold Edition (PS4) CUSA 09473
Resident Evil VII (7) Biohazard - Gold Edition (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player slowly explores the swamps of Dulvey (Louisiana) and encounters immense cruelties. In a frightening atmosphere, it goes back to the origins of the series.
Gold Edition contains all released DLCs.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil 7 biohazard Gold Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Similar Priced Products

Sony God of War: Ragnarök PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ubisoft Watch Dogs 2 PS4
£16.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4
£16.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Activision Destiny 2 PS4
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Valhalla PS4
£20.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS4
£17.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition PS4
£16.60
Compare Prices
34 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball FighterZ PS4
£17.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft The Crew 2 PS4
£16.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Odyssey PS4
£17.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel