Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Action-adventure
• Diverse gameplay with countless possibilities
• Up to 6 players on assigned servers
• Includes the DLC "Artorias of the Abyss"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bandai Namco Entertainment Dark Souls Remastered (PS4)
Then, there was fire. Re-experience the critically acclaimed, genre-defining game that started it all. Beautifully remastered, return to Lordran in stunning high-definition detail running at 60fps. Dark Souls Remastered includes the main game plus the Artorias of the Abyss DLC. Deep and Dark Universe: Delve into an epic dark fantasy universe stricken by decline and the Curse. Explore its intricate world design - full of hidden passages, dungeons and secrets - and uncover its deeply rooted lore Each End is a New Beginning: Each playthrough surprises you with new challenges and unexpected facets of the game. Don't bet on completing the game only once. Gameplay Richness and Possibilities: Hundreds of unique combinations of weaponry, armor, magic and crafting options to create your own playstyle and gaming experience. Sense of Learning, Mastering and Accomplishment: From your first steps to mastery, build your character while refining your playing skills. Learn to strategize freely and experience the rewarding taste of overcoming daunting foes The Way of the Multiplayer (up to 6 players with dedicated servers): Whatever your motivations are to play online - collaboration or confrontation, support or betrayal - you'll find your true home among the nine covenants. Which allegiance will you choose?
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Dark Souls Remastered PS4 (New & Sealed)
Dark Souls Remastered PS4 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Dark Souls: Remastered - (Sony Playstation 4) 691900
Dark Souls: Remastered - (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Dark Souls - Remastered L9-EY29-L7FF
Musica The Boys of St. Vincent - Juego de 2 DVD Los niños de San Vicente (The Boys of Saint Vict) Material interior: sin forro. Material exterior: Sintético, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Dark Souls Remastered (PS4) FBA:3391891997454
Deep and dark universe: Delve into an epic dark fantasy universe stricken by decline and the Curse. Explore its intricate world design - Full of hidden passages, dungeons and secrets - and uncover its deeply rooted lore. each end is a new Beginning: each playthrough surprises you with new challenges and unexpected facets of the game. Don't bet on completing the game only once gameplay Richness and possibilities: hundreds of unique combinations of weaponry, armor, magic and crafting options to create your own playstyle and gaming experience. sense of learning, mastering and accomplishment: from your first steps to mastery, build your character while refining your playing skills. Learn to strategize freely and experience the rewarding taste of overcoming daunting foes. the way of the multiplayer (up to 6 players with dedicated servers): whatever your motivations are to play online - collaboration or confrontation, support or betrayal - you'll find your true home among the nine covenants. Which allegiance will you choose?, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
Dark Souls Remastered (PS4) PS4 Game (Sony Playstation 4) 3391891997324
Dark Souls Remastered (PS4) PS4 Game (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Dark Souls: Remastered Ps4- Playstation 4 (Sony Playstation 4) 221097
Dark Souls: Remastered Ps4- Playstation 4 (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Action-adventure
Diverse gameplay with countless possibilities
Up to 6 players on assigned servers
Includes the DLC "Artorias of the Abyss"
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports FIFA 20 PS4
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2020 PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£18.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Warner Games Lego Marvel Collection PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Koch Media Sonic Colours Ultimate PS4
£17.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Secret of Mana PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS4
£16.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media Youtubers Life PS4
£16.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered PS4
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
pc-software
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Cloud_7
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel