Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw

Price History
• All-in-One Laser Printer
• Print Resolution B/W: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 33 ppm, Colour 33 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: Yes
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon i-SENSYS MF754CDW Laser A4 1200 x 1200 DPI 33 ppm Wi-Fi 5455C009AA
Optimal print and scan productivity from a colour multi-function printer with direct cloud connectivity.Streamline everyday business tasksAn updated colour engine in the Canon i-SENSYS MF750 Series delivers advanced usability and connectivity capabilities. as well as fast print and scan speeds. to boost your business productivity.Ultimate productivityWork faster by printing and scanning at speeds of up to 33ppm and 100ipm* (A4). as well as utilising a wide range of media handling with the ability to scan small documents such as cheques and receipts.Built-in cloud connectivityCentralise print management with cloud-based Universal Print by Microsoft and access documents directly from cloud storage services: Google Drive. DropBox and OneDrive.Intuitive user experienceStreamline workflows with drag and drop tabs to customise the display and create one-touch shortcut buttons with Application Library apps.Reliable securityAdvanced system verification protects the device from hacking and virus threats as soon as you start up. while Secure PIN restricts access to sensitive documents.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£546.42
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS MF754Cdw A4 Colour Laser MFP Print Copy Scanning Faxing USB LAN WiFi 250 Sheets Paper Cassette 12.7 cm LCD Colour Touch Screen Duplex Printing 202138-CN754CDW-3
Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£583.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy Function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Copy Speed:b/w 33 pages/min, Colour 33 ppm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W425 mm x H430 mm x D461 mm
Weight:23.6 kg
Fax Function
Page Memory:512 pages
Fax Function:Yes
Fax Transmission Speed:33.6 Kbps
Functions
Paper Feed:300 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Max. Print Capacity:50,000 pages/month
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:1 GB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, Envelope DIN/ISO B5, Envelope DIN/ISO C5
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
NFC:No
Printer Languages:PCL5c (Printer Command Language), PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language), PostScript 3, UFRII
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing, USB direct printing, USB direct scan
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbit), RJ-11, USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:51 dB
Print Function
Print Resolution B/W:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 33 ppm, Colour 33 pages/min
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Speed:50 p/min b/w, 40 pages/min Colour
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Color Depth:24 bit

Price History

1M 3M
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£530.43
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 5 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£140.78
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 8 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£386.39
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 30 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£64.00
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 3 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£61.69
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 19 Prices
Canon Pixma TS4150i
£64.99
Canon Pixma TS4150iCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother DCP-9270CDN
£586.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DCP-L8630CDW
£477.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xerox VersaLink C415DN
£651.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kyocera Ecosys MA3500cix
£630.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw
prodImage
£546.42
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£583.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel