Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw
from £273.20to £279.913 offersManufacturer: Canon
• B/W laser printer with speeds of up to 40 pages/min.
• Automatic duplex printing up to A4
• Wi-Fi and LAN interfaces for easy network integration and mobile printing
• 5-line LCD display for simplified operation
• Maximum monthly duty cycle of 80,000 pages
• Maximum resolution of 1,200 x 1,200 dpi
• Dimensions: 39.9 x 37.3 x 24.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon i-SENSYS LBP246dw Wireless Mono Laser Printer - 40 ppm A4 Print Speed - Mobile Print - 900-Sheet Capacity - Secure & Sustainable - Office Printer 202563-CN-LBP246dw
PROTECT DOCUMENTS - Protect your documents, device and network with 360-degree security. Features include TLS1.3, Verify System at Startup, Secure PIN print. EASY TO USE - Setup and manage printer settings via the LCD display or remotely using a web browser. Change the All-in-One toner cartridge quickly and easily when needed to ensure minimum downtime. BOOST PRODUCTIVITY - Save valuable time with single sided print speeds of up to 40ppm, double sided up to 33.6ipm and a warm-up time of 14 seconds. Add an additional 250 sheet paper cassette to increase productivity in busy offices. STAY CONNECTED - Mobile connectivity means you can conveniently print from smartphones or tablets, either with the Canon PRINT Business app, AirPrint (iSO) or Mopria (Android).
prodImage
£273.20
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS LBP246dw Wireless Mono Laser Printer - 40 ppm A4 Print Speed - Mobile Print - 900-Sheet Capacity - Secure & Sustainable - Office Printer & 10 x 15 cm Photo Paper B0G3PLB2F4
PROTECT DOCUMENTS - Protect your documents, device and network with 360-degree security. Features include TLS1.3, Verify System at Startup, Secure PIN print. EASY TO USE - Setup and manage printer settings via the LCD display or remotely using a web browser. Change the All-in-One toner cartridge quickly and easily when needed to ensure minimum downtime. BOOST PRODUCTIVITY - Save valuable time with single sided print speeds of up to 40ppm, double sided up to 33.6ipm and a warm-up time of 14 seconds. Add an additional 250 sheet paper cassette to increase productivity in busy offices. STAY CONNECTED - Mobile connectivity means you can conveniently print from smartphones or tablets, either with the Canon PRINT Business app, AirPrint (iSO) or Mopria (Android). Photo paper kit Find the right Canon inkjet paper for needs whether are creating professional quality studio prints for display in showroom Keeping children entertained with creative projects Paper size: A6
prodImage
£279.25
£283.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Canon i-SENSYS LBP246dw 202563-CN-LBP246dw-2
Service: 1 year technical support
prodImage
£279.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
B/W laser printer with speeds of up to 40 pages/min.
Automatic duplex printing up to A4
Wi-Fi and LAN interfaces for easy network integration and mobile printing
5-line LCD display for simplified operation
Maximum monthly duty cycle of 80,000 pages
Maximum resolution of 1,200 x 1,200 dpi
Dimensions: 39.9 x 37.3 x 24.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£296.66
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 4 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£335.99
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£109.00
Canon Pixma TS7650iCompare 6 Prices
Canon Pixma TS3350
£68.99
Canon Pixma TS3350Compare 13 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£49.99
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 18 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£295.22
Canon MAXIFY GX2050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma G3590
£185.99
Canon Pixma G3590Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£139.97
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 7 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£549.97
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.97
Canon Pixma TS9550aCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oki B433dn
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexmark MS431dn
£281.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP243dw
£220.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP LaserJet Enterprise M406dn (3PZ15A)
£282.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP LaserJet Tank 2504dw
£289.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA4000wx
£326.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother HL-L5210DW
£241.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP LaserJet Pro M501dn
£239.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA3500wx
£264.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP LaserJet Tank 1504w (2R7F3A)
£238.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw
prodImage
£273.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.25
Shipping: £4.49
Navyred
prodImage
£279.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel