Candy CCVB 15

Manufacturer: Candy
from £219.00to £232.975 offersManufacturer: Candy
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: CCVB 15
• EPREL: 336,935
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Candy CCVB 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Candy CCVB15UK/1 Built In Wine Cooler - Black - G Rated 82163
Candy CCVB15UK/1 Integrated Wine Cooler in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Candy CCVB 15 UK Integrated Wine Cooler, Black, G Rated, Freestanding, 34901204
Maximum Capacity (Standard Wine Bottle) - 7 Extra contents via App G class Smart layout Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 865 x 145 x 475
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Candy CCVB 15 UK/1 Built-in Black 7 bottle(s)
DiVino Candy presents DiVino, the range from 7 to 46 bottle wine coolers combining style with practicality. Set off your meals with the right wine...
prodImage
£219.00
£239.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
CANDY CCVB 15 UK/1 Integrated 15cm Slimline Wine Cooler 7 Bottles - Black - G Rated
Maximise your kitchen’s potential with the ultra-slim Candy CCVB 15 UK/1 Integrated 15cm Wine Cooler. Designed for narrow spaces, this sophisticated unit seamlessly integrates into cabinetry or compact kitchen islands. Despite its incredibly slender 15cm width, it smartly accommodates up to 7 standard Bordeaux bottles, keeping your favourite whites, rosés, and reds perfectly chilled.The modern aesthetic is defined by a sleek black glass door and a contemporary stainless-steel handle, designed to complement modern kitchen appliances. Inside, UV-resistant glass protects your wine from light damage, while contoured chrome wire shelves securely hold bottles. A cool interior LED light provides an elegant display without generating heat.Control is simple with the intuitive Digital Touch Interface, allowing you to set the perfect temperature between 5°C and 18°C for any wine. The fully reversible door ensures easy access from either side. For installation, position the cooler in a well-ventilated space, plug it in, and allow it to reach the desired temperature before loading your bottles horizontally. Quiet and efficient, this G Rated cooler transforms any small space into a professional wine storage solution.
2 days
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Candy 7 Bottle Capacity Single Zone Built in Wine Cooler - Black CCVB15UK/1 34901204
Candy 7 Bottle Capacity Single Zone Built in Wine Cooler - Black CCVB15UK/1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£232.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:336,935
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
MPN
CCVB 15

Price History

1M
Candy CCVB 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Candy

Candy CRU 160
£555.54
Candy CRU 160Compare 1 Prices
Candy CCG1L314EWK
source: ao.com
£199.00
Candy CCG1L314EWKCompare 3 Prices
Candy CBBML18EK
£349.00
Candy CBBML18EKCompare 6 Prices
Candy CCH1T518EWWK-1
source: Amazon
£299.00
Candy CCH1T518EWWK-1Compare 3 Prices
Candy CCT3L517EWSK
source: OnBuy
£279.00
Candy CCT3L517EWSKCompare 5 Prices
Candy CB50S518EK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£319.00
Candy CB50S518EKCompare 8 Prices
Candy CCH1T518EWK-1
source: OnBuy
£279.00
Candy CCH1T518EWK-1Compare 4 Prices
Candy CCT3L517ESK-1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£299.00
Candy CCT3L517ESK-1Compare 4 Prices
Candy CHSBSV5172EBKN
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£449.00
Candy CHSBSV5172EBKNCompare 4 Prices
Candy CCT3L517EBK-1
source: Amazon
£279.00
Candy CCT3L517EBK-1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
£226.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
£229.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10040215)
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SR12040BN
source: Wilko
Swan SR12040BN
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Silent Vino 16 Uno (10045379)
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
£185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RH34WC101B
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RH34WC101B
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 8 Uno Vertical
£173.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel