Camper Pix (K400388)

• Gender: Women
• Ankle boots
• Closure type: zipper
• Material: Upper 100% genuine leather, lining 51% recycled polyethylene, 22% nylon, 15% polyester, 12% polyurethane, outsole 100% ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA)
• Care instructions: Wipe clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Camper Pix (K400388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camper Pix Smart Lace Up Women - Shoes Camper - Black - K400388-005-4 - Size: 4
Smart lace up shoe for women. Full grain leather and EVA outsole. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Upper: Calfskin Color: Black Outsole/Features: EVA for lightweight Insole: OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining: 51% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) 34% Fabric (60% Nylon - 40% PU) 15% Polyester Leather Working Group Certified
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Smart Lace Up Women - Shoes Camper - Black - K400388-005-7 - Size: 7
Smart lace up shoe for women. Full grain leather and EVA outsole. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Upper: Calfskin Color: Black Outsole/Features: EVA for lightweight Insole: OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining: 51% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) 34% Fabric (60% Nylon - 40% PU) 15% Polyester Leather Working Group Certified
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Smart Lace Up Women - Shoes Camper - Black - K400388-005-6 - Size: 6
Smart lace up shoe for women. Full grain leather and EVA outsole. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Upper: Calfskin Color: Black Outsole/Features: EVA for lightweight Insole: OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining: 51% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) 34% Fabric (60% Nylon - 40% PU) 15% Polyester Leather Working Group Certified
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Smart Lace Up Women - Shoes Camper - Black - K400388-005-5 - Size: 5
Smart lace up shoe for women. Full grain leather and EVA outsole. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Upper: Calfskin Color: Black Outsole/Features: EVA for lightweight Insole: OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining: 51% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) 34% Fabric (60% Nylon - 40% PU) 15% Polyester Leather Working Group Certified
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Closure type: zipper
Material: Upper 100% genuine leather, lining 51% recycled polyethylene, 22% nylon, 15% polyester, 12% polyurethane, outsole 100% ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA)
Care instructions: Wipe clean with a damp cloth
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Camper Pix (K400388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camper

Camper Oruga (K200157)
£50.33
Camper Oruga (K200157)Compare 41 Prices
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£48.20
Camper Balloon (K200066)Compare 17 Prices
Camper Beetle (18751)
£67.60
Camper Beetle (18751)Compare 51 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)Compare 4 Prices
Camper Beetle (36791)
£105.30
Camper Beetle (36791)Compare 9 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£83.65
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)Compare 18 Prices
Camper Peu 17665-011
£87.07
Camper Peu 17665-011Compare 13 Prices
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£97.26
Camper Peu Cami 17665Compare 19 Prices
Camper Katie (K200694)
£72.00
Camper Katie (K200694)Compare 9 Prices
Camper Right Nina (K400194)
£130.00
Camper Right Nina (K400194)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Bex Smooth Leather
£151.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blundstone 585
£146.42
Compare Prices
17 offers
Paul Green Ankle boot 8271
£185.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens Rometty
£166.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panama Jack Panama Igloo
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Chelsea Boot
£167.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Josef Seibel Conny 53
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Glasgow Igloo Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel