Camelbak M.U.L.E. 9L

Manufacturer: Camelbak
from £73.99to £74.932 offersManufacturer: Camelbak
• Spacious saddlebag with roll-top closure
• Expandable for additional gear
• Eco-friendly ECOPAK material with PFAS-free DWR coating
• Waterproof rating IPX5
• Expandable bungee overflow
• Made from recycled sailcloth
• Packing volume: 9 L + 3 L reservoir, Weight: 340 g, Dimensions: 56 x 34 x 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 9L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 9L Saddle Pack, Wolf Grey 140901584
Built to be rain-resistant and splash-proof Keeps all your essential gear close at hand when you need it most Stays securely fastened even on rough terrain With the ability to adjust to your adventure, there's no ride too big for this bag
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 9L Saddle Pack, Wolf Grey 140901584
Built to be rain-resistant and splash-proof Keeps all your essential gear close at hand when you need it most Stays securely fastened even on rough terrain With the ability to adjust to your adventure, there's no ride too big for this bag
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious saddlebag with roll-top closure
Expandable for additional gear
Eco-friendly ECOPAK material with PFAS-free DWR coating
Waterproof rating IPX5
Expandable bungee overflow
Made from recycled sailcloth
Packing volume: 9 L + 3 L reservoir, Weight: 340 g, Dimensions: 56 x 34 x 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 9L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camelbak

Camelbak M.U.L.E.
£63.99
Camelbak M.U.L.E.Compare 10 Prices
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Rogue Light
£58.58
Camelbak Rogue LightCompare 15 Prices
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Camelbak DartCompare 7 Prices
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18Compare 7 Prices
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15Compare 2 Prices
Camelbak StoAway 2.0 l
£64.98
Camelbak StoAway 2.0 lCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Unbottle 2.0 l
£46.99
Camelbak Unbottle 2.0 lCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Camelbak Arete 18Compare 12 Prices
TradeINN
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel