CaDA Velociraptor (C59014W)

Price History
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Velociraptor (C59014W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA Creative - Dinosaur Fossils: Velociraptor - 256 pcs - C59014W
CaDA Creative - Dinosaur Fossils: Velociraptor - 256 pcs - C59014W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£8.49
£11.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Rarewaves Dinosaur Fossils: Velociraptor - 256 Pcs NEW
Dinosaur Fossils: Velociraptor - 256 Pcs NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: Free
CaDa Dinosaur Fossils Velociraptor 256 Piece Construction Set C59014W
Part of CaDA Brick's Creative Series, this self-build brick model Velociraptor skeleton is ideal for those wanting to recreate a museum piece...
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
CaDA Velociraptor Dinosaur Skeleton - 256 Piece Brick Model Kit C59014W C59014W FBA
Part of CaDA Brick's Creative Series, this self-build brick model Velociraptor skeleton is ideal for those wanting to recreate a museum piece in their own home. It is made up of 256 pieces, with the dinosaur bones being made of special luminous material so they will glow in the dark! It has movable joints, allowing the dinosaur's posture to be changed and moved as desired. Another special feature of the model is that it can be combined with two other dinosaur models (C59012W - "Stegosaurus" and C59013W - "Triceratops") to create an even bigger Tyrannosaurus rex! Whether building as a single dinosaur or as a set, these dinosaurs are great for play and display. Model number C59014W - "Dinosaur Fossils: Velociraptor" - a replica model of a museum piece dinosaur skeleton. Number of pieces: 256 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 38.4cm length, 8cm width, 14.4cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions.
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CaDa Dinosaur Fossils Velociraptor 256 Piece Construction Set - Black 1310673
Part of the CaDA Bricks Creative Series, this self-build Velociraptor skeleton model is a fun and eye-catching construction set for dinosaur fans. Designed to recreate the look of a prehistoric skeleton, it offers an enjoyable hands-on building experience while encouraging patience, focus, and problem-solving skills. Once assembled, the finished model makes a striking display piece for bedrooms, playrooms, or dinosaur collections. A great choice for children and CaDA fans who enjoy creative building sets with a prehistoric theme.
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Velociraptor (C59014W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CaDA

CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)
£74.99
CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)Compare 5 Prices
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)
£72.39
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)Compare 1 Prices
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
£34.50
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)Compare 4 Prices
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£17.49
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)Compare 5 Prices
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: £3.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
CaDA Bricks UK
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel