CaDA Stegosaurus (C59012W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Stegosaurus (C59012W)
from £8.49to £14.9911 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Stegosaurus (C59012W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA Creative - Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus - 297 pcs - C59012W
CaDA Creative - Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus - 297 pcs - C59012W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.49
£11.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CaDA Bricks Creative Series Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus 297pc Brick Kit C59012W
CaDA Bricks Creative Series Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus 297pc Brick Kit C59012W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£16.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDA Stegosaurus Skeleton Display Dinosaur Fossils - 297 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C59012W C59012W FBA
Part of CaDA Brick's Creative Series, this self-build brick model Stegosaurus skeleton is ideal for those wanting to recreate a museum piece in their own home. It is made up of 297 pieces, with the dinosaur bones being made of special luminous material so they will glow in the dark! It has movable joints, allowing the dinosaur's posture to be changed and moved as desired. Another special feature of the model is that it can be combined with two other dinosaur models (C59013W - "Triceratops" and C59014W - "Velociraptor") to create an even bigger Tyrannosaurus rex! Whether building as a single dinosaur or as a set, these dinosaurs are great for play and display. Model number C59012W - "Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus" - a replica model of a museum piece dinosaur skeleton. Number of pieces: 297 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 38.4cm length, 8cm width, 14.4cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
CaDA C59012W Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus Brick Model 297pcs
CaDA C59012W Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus Brick Model 297pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
CADA C59012W Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus - 297 pcs
CADA C59012W Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus - 297 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus - 297 pcs - C59012W HC-C59012W
Cada Bricks Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus - 297 pcs - C59012W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: Free
CaDA C59012W Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C59012W Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
CaDA Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus 297 Pcs Unassembled Brick Build Kit C59012W
CaDA Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus 297 Pcs Unassembled Brick Build Kit C59012W, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
The Hobby Company CaDA Stegosaurus Fossil Building Set 297 Pieces Glow In The Dark Ages 8+ C59012W
CaDA Stegosaurus Fossil Building Set 297 Pieces Glow In The Dark Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
CaDA Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus Brick Construction Model 297 Piece Ages 8+ C59012W
CaDA Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus Brick Construction Model 297 Piece Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus 297 Piece Construction Set C59012W
CaDa Dinosaur Fossils Stegosaurus 297 Piece Construction Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Stegosaurus (C59012W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel