CaDA Master Yangwang U9 (C64011W)

Price History
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Building block model with 3671 pieces
• 8-speed transmission with neutral and reverse gear
• Butterfly doors with realistic locking mechanism
• Detailed engine with moving pistons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master Yangwang U9 (C64011W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA C64011W BYD Official Authorized 1:8 Yangwang U9 Building Set, Remote Control Race Car, 3671 PCS Collector Model for Adults, Tech Display Gift for Men HC-C64011W
Official BYD Licensed 1:8 Scale Collectible Faithfully replicate the Yangwang U9 supercar with this official 1:8 scale model. A highly detailed display model and a must-have for any collectible car collection. World's First Dancing Remote Control Car Command the world's first dancing building kit. This remote control car performs incredible moves like four-wheel independent motion and spot turns, bringing the super sports car to life. Authentic Engineering & STEM Details Explore advanced engineering with a W16-style engine, functional steering, gearbox, and suspension. An immersive STEM / STEAM car toy that makes a complex racing car toy model accessible. 3,671-Piece Building Kit for Adults A challenging 3,671-piece building block set designed for adults (16+). This TECHNIC building set offers a rewarding project with premium building blocks for adults. A Striking Sports Car Centerpiece Command attention with this stunning sports car display. The finished race car building kit makes a perfect display model for any home or office. Includes Collector's Booklet & Nameplate Elevate your collection. This building kit for kids and adults includes a collector's booklet and branded nameplate, adding value to your collectible car collection. The Ultimate Engineering Toy Gift The ultimate gift for any enthusiast. This engineering toy sparks passion for design and is the perfect race car building kit for birthdays and holidays., Manufacturer: CADA
prodImage
£231.02
£236.01
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
CaDA C64011W BYD Official Authorized 1:8 Yangwang U9 Building Set, Remote Control Race Car, 3671 PCS Collector Model for Adults, Tech Display Gift for Men 749409-6948061931311
Official BYD Licensed 1:8 Scale Collectible Faithfully replicate the Yangwang U9 supercar with this official 1:8 scale model. A highly detailed display model and a must-have for any collectible car collection. World's First Dancing Remote Control Car Command the world's first dancing building kit. This remote control car performs incredible moves like four-wheel independent motion and spot turns, bringing the super sports car to life. Authentic Engineering & STEM Details Explore advanced engineering with a W16-style engine, functional steering, gearbox, and suspension. An immersive STEM / STEAM car toy that makes a complex racing car toy model accessible. 3,671-Piece Building Kit for Adults A challenging 3,671-piece building block set designed for adults (16+). This TECHNIC building set offers a rewarding project with premium building blocks for adults. A Striking Sports Car Centerpiece Command attention with this stunning sports car display. The finished race car building kit makes a perfect display model for any home or office. Includes Collector's Booklet & Nameplate Elevate your collection. This building kit for kids and adults includes a collector's booklet and branded nameplate, adding value to your collectible car collection. The Ultimate Engineering Toy Gift The ultimate gift for any enthusiast. This engineering toy sparks passion for design and is the perfect race car building kit for birthdays and holidays., Manufacturer: CADA
prodImage
£232.61
Shipping: Free
CaDA C64011W BYD Official Authorized 1:8 Yangwang U9 Building Set, Remote Contro
CaDA C64011W BYD Official Authorized 1:8 Yangwang U9 Building Set, Remote Contro, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£317.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building block model with 3671 pieces
8-speed transmission with neutral and reverse gear
Butterfly doors with realistic locking mechanism
Detailed engine with moving pistons
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master Yangwang U9 (C64011W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CaDA

CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)
£74.99
CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)Compare 4 Prices
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)
£72.39
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)Compare 1 Prices
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
£34.50
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)Compare 4 Prices
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£17.49
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)Compare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel