CaDA Master Mercedes-AMG GT3 (C64008W)

Price History
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Model: Mercedes-AMG GT3
• Scale: 1:8
• Number of Parts: 5466
• Pneumatic air lift system and sequential 8-speed gearbox
• Includes USB lighting and detailed assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master Mercedes-AMG GT3 (C64008W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Master Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo 1:8 Building Set C64008W
CaDA Master Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo 1:8 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA C64008W Mercedes-AMG GT3 1:8 Scale Brick Model Kit
CaDA C64008W Mercedes-AMG GT3 1:8 Scale Brick Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C64008W Mercedes-AMG GT3 1:8 Scale Brick Model Kit
CaDA C64008W Mercedes-AMG GT3 1:8 Scale Brick Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Mercedes-AMG GT3 1:8 Brick Model C64008W - Pre Order
The Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo is a racing car based on the GT two-door sports car which first went on sale in 2015. This large 1:8 scale officially...
prodImage
£274.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Mercedes-AMG GT3
Scale: 1:8
Number of Parts: 5466
Pneumatic air lift system and sequential 8-speed gearbox
Includes USB lighting and detailed assembly instructions
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master Mercedes-AMG GT3 (C64008W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CaDA

CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)
£74.99
CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)Compare 3 Prices
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
£34.50
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)Compare 5 Prices
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)
£72.39
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)Compare 1 Prices
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£17.49
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)Compare 5 Prices
wwsm2006
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel